Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 G

votre sélection

Mercredi 30 septembre 2020
21:00 Himaya Ixelles 1 - - - Akarova Bruxelles Comparer
22:00 Nahnah 3 - - - Phoenix 1140 Comparer
Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:00 Phoenix 1140 - - - Veeweyde Ander. 2 Comparer
21:00 Guan Kraain 2 - - - Nahnah 3 Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bxl Red Lab. 6 4 3 1 0 23 18 +5
2. Street West 5 3 2 0 1 22 7 +15
3. PSV FS BXL 5 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
4. Himaya Ixelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
5. VG Bruxelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
6. Mariners Auderghem 6 4 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
7. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 20 13 +7
8. Veeweyde Ander. 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
9. Phoenix 1140 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
10. Apog Fut. BXL 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
11. Guan Kraain 2 2 4 1 3 0 17 16 +1
12. Nahnah 3 0 3 0 3 0 10 17 -7
13. XL Bonistar Boitsfort 2 0 3 0 3 0 9 24 -15
14. Uccle Ketjes 2 0 4 0 4 0 9 33 -24
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bxl Red Lab. 4 2 2 0 0 13 9 +4
1. VG Bruxelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
3. Street West 2 1 1 0 0 10 3 +7
3. Himaya Ixelles 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1
3. Akarova Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
3. Apog Fut. BXL 2 2 1 1 0 8 14 -6
3. Guan Kraain 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
9. PSV FS BXL 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. Veeweyde Ander. 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. Phoenix 1140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Nahnah 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
10. XL Bonistar Boitsfort 2 0 2 0 2 0 6 14 -8
10. Uccle Ketjes 2 0 2 0 2 0 5 18 -13
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PSV FS BXL 4 2 2 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Street West 3 2 1 0 1 12 4 +8
3. Bxl Red Lab. 2 2 1 1 0 10 9 +1
3. Himaya Ixelles 1 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
3. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3. Akarova Bruxelles 2 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4
3. Veeweyde Ander. 2 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. Phoenix 1140 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
9. VG Bruxelles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Apog Fut. BXL 0 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4
9. Guan Kraain 2 0 2 0 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Nahnah 3 0 2 0 2 0 7 12 -5
9. XL Bonistar Boitsfort 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 10 -7
9. Uccle Ketjes 2 0 2 0 2 0 4 15 -11
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bxl Red Lab. 6 4 3 1 0 23 18 +5
2. Street West 5 3 2 0 1 22 7 +15
2. PSV FS BXL 5 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
4. Himaya Ixelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
4. VG Bruxelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
4. Mariners Auderghem 6 4 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
4. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 20 13 +7
8. Veeweyde Ander. 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
8. Phoenix 1140 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
8. Apog Fut. BXL 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
8. Guan Kraain 2 2 4 1 3 0 17 16 +1
12. Nahnah 3 0 3 0 3 0 10 17 -7
12. XL Bonistar Boitsfort 2 0 3 0 3 0 9 24 -15
12. Uccle Ketjes 2 0 4 0 4 0 9 33 -24
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bxl Red Lab. 6 4 3 1 0 23 18 +5
2. Street West 5 3 2 0 1 22 7 +15
3. PSV FS BXL 5 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
4. Himaya Ixelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
5. VG Bruxelles 1 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
6. Mariners Auderghem 6 4 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
7. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 20 13 +7
8. Veeweyde Ander. 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
9. Phoenix 1140 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
10. Apog Fut. BXL 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
11. Guan Kraain 2 2 4 1 3 0 17 16 +1
12. Nahnah 3 0 3 0 3 0 10 17 -7
13. XL Bonistar Boitsfort 2 0 3 0 3 0 9 24 -15
14. Uccle Ketjes 2 0 4 0 4 0 9 33 -24