Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 I

votre sélection

Mercredi 16 septembre 2020
21:00 Medina Forest 3 6 - 3 BAAAH Aud. Comparer
Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
19:00 Taitetus St-Gil. 1 - 3 Schaerbeek 4 Comparer
20:15 Etterbeek 4 13 - 2 Linah Molenb. Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
22:00 Mariners Auderghem 5 M Bulle Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 4 4 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Etterbeek 4 4 3 2 1 0 22 15 +7
3. Taitetus St-Gil. 4 3 2 1 0 18 14 +4
4. Linah Molenb. 4 4 2 2 0 18 26 -8
5. Medina Forest 3 4 4 2 2 0 13 25 -12
6. Mariners Auderghem 5 2 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
7. CDJ Anderl. 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
8. Atletico BXL 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
9. Futsal Jette 1 2 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4
10. Belzebuth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. BSAG FS 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
12. Bxl Toho 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 10 -3
13. M Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
14. BAAAH Aud. 0 3 0 3 0 7 17 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek 4 4 2 2 0 0 20 8 +12
1. Medina Forest 3 4 2 2 0 0 13 6 +7
3. Schaerbeek 4 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
3. Taitetus St-Gil. 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
3. Linah Molenb. 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
3. Mariners Auderghem 5 2 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
3. CDJ Anderl. 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. Futsal Jette 1 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
9. Atletico BXL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Belzebuth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. BSAG FS 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Bxl Toho 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 10 -3
9. M Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
9. BAAAH Aud. 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 4 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Taitetus St-Gil. 2 1 1 0 0 10 7 +3
1. Linah Molenb. 2 3 1 2 0 11 23 -12
1. Atletico BXL 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
5. Etterbeek 4 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
5. Medina Forest 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 19 -19
5. Mariners Auderghem 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CDJ Anderl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Futsal Jette 1 0 2 0 2 0 7 14 -7
5. Belzebuth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BSAG FS 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
5. Bxl Toho 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. M Bulle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BAAAH Aud. 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 4 4 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Etterbeek 4 4 3 2 1 0 22 15 +7
3. Taitetus St-Gil. 4 3 2 1 0 18 14 +4
4. Linah Molenb. 4 4 2 2 0 18 26 -8
5. Medina Forest 3 4 4 2 2 0 13 25 -12
6. Mariners Auderghem 5 2 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
7. CDJ Anderl. 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
8. Atletico BXL 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
9. Futsal Jette 1 2 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4
10. Belzebuth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. BSAG FS 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
12. Bxl Toho 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 10 -3
13. M Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
14. BAAAH Aud. 0 3 0 3 0 7 17 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 4 4 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Etterbeek 4 4 3 2 1 0 22 15 +7
3. Taitetus St-Gil. 4 3 2 1 0 18 14 +4
4. Linah Molenb. 4 4 2 2 0 18 26 -8
5. Medina Forest 3 4 4 2 2 0 13 25 -12
6. Mariners Auderghem 5 2 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
7. CDJ Anderl. 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
8. Atletico BXL 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
9. Futsal Jette 1 2 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4
10. Belzebuth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. BSAG FS 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
12. Bxl Toho 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 10 -3
13. M Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
14. BAAAH Aud. 0 3 0 3 0 7 17 -10