Tennis de table Namur - Messieurs - Division 4 I

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
14:30 Barrage E 14 - 2 Rosée G Comparer
15:00 Gonrieux G 6 - 10 St-Aubin B Comparer
15:30 Vodecée B 13 - 3 Thy-le-B. B Comparer
18:00 Florennes B 6 - 10 3 Vallées D Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 3 Vallées D 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Barrage E 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. St-Aubin B 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
4. Gonrieux G 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
4. Vodecée B 4 2 1 1 0 20 12 +8
6. Thy-le-B. B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
6. Rosée G 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
8. Djobine B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
8. Florennes B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
10. Sart-Lesves C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 3 Vallées D 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Barrage E 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. St-Aubin B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Vodecée B 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
5. Gonrieux G 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
5. Thy-le-B. B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. Rosée G 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. Florennes B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
9. Djobine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sart-Lesves C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 3 Vallées D 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Barrage E 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. St-Aubin B 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Gonrieux G 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
5. Vodecée B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. Thy-le-B. B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
5. Rosée G 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
5. Djobine B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
9. Florennes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sart-Lesves C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 3 Vallées D 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Barrage E 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. St-Aubin B 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
4. Gonrieux G 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
4. Vodecée B 4 2 1 1 0 20 12 +8
6. Thy-le-B. B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
6. Rosée G 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
8. Djobine B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
8. Florennes B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
10. Sart-Lesves C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 3 Vallées D 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Barrage E 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. St-Aubin B 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
4. Gonrieux G 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
4. Vodecée B 4 2 1 1 0 20 12 +8
6. Thy-le-B. B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
6. Rosée G 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
8. Djobine B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
8. Florennes B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
10. Sart-Lesves C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0