Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 5 D

votre sélection

Mardi 22 septembre 2020
20:00 Five Lions BXL 9 - 1 Woluwe Ravens FC Comparer
21:30 Futsal Neder 10 - 2 Golden WSTP Comparer
22:00 Old Young BXL 12 - 2 Pétanque BXL Comparer
22:00 Ultra Bxl 2 - 5 Hercules BXL Comparer
Jeudi 24 septembre 2020
21:00 Jette Crew 2 7 - 1 Ol. Vilv. 2 Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
22:00 Inter XL 4 - 1 Futsal Neder Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:00 Sourds BXL 2 4 - 3 Golden WSTP Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Five Lions BXL 6 3 3 0 0 19 7 +12
2. Real Jette 6 3 3 0 0 21 14 +7
3. Old Young BXL 4 2 2 0 0 17 5 +12
4. Inter XL 4 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
5. Hercules BXL 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
6. Sourds BXL 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 12 +1
7. Futsal Neder 4 4 2 2 0 25 14 +11
8. Jette Crew 2 2 2 1 1 0 12 7 +5
9. Ultra Bxl 2 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
10. Golden WSTP 2 4 1 3 0 10 17 -7
11. Woluwe Ravens FC 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
12. Ol. Vilv. 2 0 3 0 3 0 10 20 -10
13. Pétanque BXL 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Five Lions BXL 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
1. Inter XL 4 2 2 0 0 10 6 +4
3. Real Jette 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
3. Old Young BXL 2 1 1 0 0 12 2 +10
3. Hercules BXL 2 2 1 1 0 10 11 -1
3. Sourds BXL 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 8 -1
3. Futsal Neder 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Jette Crew 2 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Golden WSTP 2 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
10. Ultra Bxl 0 2 0 2 0 3 14 -11
10. Woluwe Ravens FC 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
10. Ol. Vilv. 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 7 -2
10. Pétanque BXL 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Real Jette 4 2 2 0 0 14 9 +5
2. Five Lions BXL 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2. Old Young BXL 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
2. Hercules BXL 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
2. Sourds BXL 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Futsal Neder 2 3 1 2 0 15 12 +3
2. Ultra Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
8. Inter XL 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 -1
8. Jette Crew 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 -1
8. Golden WSTP 0 2 0 2 0 5 14 -9
8. Woluwe Ravens FC 0 1 0 1 0 1 9 -8
8. Ol. Vilv. 2 0 2 0 2 0 5 13 -8
8. Pétanque BXL 0 2 0 2 0 2 16 -14
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Five Lions BXL 6 3 3 0 0 19 7 +12
2. Real Jette 6 3 3 0 0 21 14 +7
3. Old Young BXL 4 2 2 0 0 17 5 +12
4. Inter XL 4 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
5. Hercules BXL 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
6. Sourds BXL 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 12 +1
7. Futsal Neder 4 4 2 2 0 25 14 +11
8. Jette Crew 2 2 2 1 1 0 12 7 +5
9. Ultra Bxl 2 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
10. Golden WSTP 2 4 1 3 0 10 17 -7
11. Woluwe Ravens FC 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
12. Ol. Vilv. 2 0 3 0 3 0 10 20 -10
13. Pétanque BXL 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Five Lions BXL 6 3 3 0 0 19 7 +12
2. Real Jette 6 3 3 0 0 21 14 +7
3. Old Young BXL 4 2 2 0 0 17 5 +12
4. Inter XL 4 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
5. Hercules BXL 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
6. Sourds BXL 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 12 +1
7. Futsal Neder 4 4 2 2 0 25 14 +11
8. Jette Crew 2 2 2 1 1 0 12 7 +5
9. Ultra Bxl 2 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
10. Golden WSTP 2 4 1 3 0 10 17 -7
11. Woluwe Ravens FC 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
12. Ol. Vilv. 2 0 3 0 3 0 10 20 -10
13. Pétanque BXL 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16