Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 5 F

votre sélection

Mardi 22 septembre 2020
21:00 Ichec Boys Bxl 6 - 1 Bxl One Comparer
Jeudi 24 septembre 2020
20:00 Futsal Jette 2 5 - 1 CSJ Molenbeek Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
19:00 Sourds BXL 5 - 9 M Bulle Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
21:00 Akarova 2 Ares Utd BX 4 Comparer
21:00 Oasis Bxl Schaerbeek 3 Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M Bulle 4 2 2 0 0 19 12 +7
2. Schaerbeek 3 4 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7
3. CSJ Molenbeek 4 4 2 2 0 17 23 -6
4. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
5. Futsal Jette 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
6. Ann. 25 2 2 2 1 1 0 16 12 +4
7. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 14 11 +3
8. Ares Utd BX 4 2 2 1 1 0 14 14 0
9. Sourds BXL 2 3 1 2 0 16 21 -5
10. Oasis Bxl 2 3 0 1 2 14 15 -1
11. Akarova 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
12. QLV T Bxl 3 1 2 0 1 1 9 14 -5
13. Bxl One 0 3 0 3 0 7 20 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 4 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7
1. CSJ Molenbeek 4 2 2 0 0 15 12 +3
3. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
3. Futsal Jette 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
5. M Bulle 2 1 1 0 0 10 7 +3
5. Ann. 25 2 2 1 1 0 0 9 2 +7
7. Oasis Bxl 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
8. Esp. Molenb. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ares Utd BX 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sourds BXL 0 2 0 2 0 11 17 -6
8. Akarova 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. QLV T Bxl 3 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
8. Bxl One 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M Bulle 2 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4
1. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 14 11 +3
1. Ares Utd BX 4 2 2 1 1 0 14 14 0
1. Sourds BXL 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
5. Oasis Bxl 1 2 0 1 1 8 9 -1
5. Akarova 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
5. QLV T Bxl 3 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. Schaerbeek 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. CSJ Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
8. Ichec Boys Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Futsal Jette 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ann. 25 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 10 -3
8. Bxl One 0 2 0 2 0 3 15 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M Bulle 4 2 2 0 0 19 12 +7
2. Schaerbeek 3 4 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7
3. CSJ Molenbeek 4 4 2 2 0 17 23 -6
4. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
5. Futsal Jette 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
6. Ann. 25 2 2 2 1 1 0 16 12 +4
7. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 14 11 +3
8. Ares Utd BX 4 2 2 1 1 0 14 14 0
9. Sourds BXL 2 3 1 2 0 16 21 -5
10. Oasis Bxl 2 3 0 1 2 14 15 -1
11. Akarova 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
12. QLV T Bxl 3 1 2 0 1 1 9 14 -5
13. Bxl One 0 3 0 3 0 7 20 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M Bulle 4 2 2 0 0 19 12 +7
2. Schaerbeek 3 4 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7
3. CSJ Molenbeek 4 4 2 2 0 17 23 -6
4. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
5. Futsal Jette 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
6. Ann. 25 2 2 2 1 1 0 16 12 +4
7. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 14 11 +3
8. Ares Utd BX 4 2 2 1 1 0 14 14 0
9. Sourds BXL 2 3 1 2 0 16 21 -5
10. Oasis Bxl 2 3 0 1 2 14 15 -1
11. Akarova 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
12. QLV T Bxl 3 1 2 0 1 1 9 14 -5
13. Bxl One 0 3 0 3 0 7 20 -13