Tennis de table Namur - Messieurs - Division 5 F

votre sélection

Samedi 26 septembre 2020
11:30 Bunny D 8 - 8 Mont D Comparer
14:00 Rouillon B 8 - 8 Tillier C Comparer
14:30 Loyers I 8 - 8 St-Marc E Comparer
14:30 Malonne I 14 - 2 Cipale L Comparer
15:30 St-Georges D 0 - 16 Ch. en Ht J Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ch. en Ht J 9 3 3 0 0 34 13 +21
2. Tillier C 8 3 2 0 1 30 18 +12
3. Malonne I 7 3 2 1 0 36 12 +24
4. St-Marc E 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
4. Mont D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
4. Bunny D 6 3 1 1 1 26 21 +5
7. Rouillon B 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
8. St-Georges D 4 3 1 2 0 10 38 -28
9. Loyers I 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
10. Cipale L 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
11. Andenne R 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Malonne I 6 2 2 0 0 29 3 +26
2. St-Georges D 4 2 1 1 0 10 22 -12
3. Ch. en Ht J 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
3. Tillier C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
3. Mont D 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
3. Bunny D 3 2 0 1 1 14 17 -3
3. Loyers I 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
8. Rouillon B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. St-Marc E 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
9. Cipale L 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
9. Andenne R 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ch. en Ht J 6 2 2 0 0 25 6 +19
2. Tillier C 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
2. St-Marc E 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
4. Mont D 3 2 0 1 1 9 23 -14
4. Bunny D 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
4. Rouillon B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
7. Cipale L 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
8. Malonne I 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
8. Andenne R 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
10. St-Georges D 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
10. Loyers I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ch. en Ht J 9 3 3 0 0 34 13 +21
2. Tillier C 8 3 2 0 1 30 18 +12
3. Malonne I 7 3 2 1 0 36 12 +24
4. St-Marc E 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
4. Mont D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
4. Bunny D 6 3 1 1 1 26 21 +5
7. Rouillon B 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
8. St-Georges D 4 3 1 2 0 10 38 -28
9. Loyers I 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
10. Cipale L 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
11. Andenne R 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ch. en Ht J 9 3 3 0 0 34 13 +21
2. Tillier C 8 3 2 0 1 30 18 +12
3. Malonne I 7 3 2 1 0 36 12 +24
4. St-Marc E 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
4. Mont D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
4. Bunny D 6 3 1 1 1 26 21 +5
7. Rouillon B 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
8. St-Georges D 4 3 1 2 0 10 38 -28
9. Loyers I 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
10. Cipale L 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
11. Andenne R 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14