Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 5 G

votre sélection

Vendredi 11 septembre 2020
19:45 Limal L 14 - 2 Logis Auderghem 3 Comparer
19:45 Piranha M 6 - 10 Braine P Comparer
19:45 Set J Fl. Bleue L 7 - 9 Alpa Sch P Comparer
Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:00 Moulin F 5 - 11 Muppet's B Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch P 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Braine P 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Limal L 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Muppet's B 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Logis Auderghem 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
5. Moulin F 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
5. Piranha M 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
5. Set J Fl. Bleue L 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
9. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Limal L 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
2. Moulin F 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
2. Piranha M 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
2. Set J Fl. Bleue L 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. Alpa Sch P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Braine P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Muppet's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Logis Auderghem 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch P 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Braine P 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Muppet's B 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
4. Logis Auderghem 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
5. Limal L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Moulin F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Piranha M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Set J Fl. Bleue L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch P 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Braine P 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Limal L 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Muppet's B 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Logis Auderghem 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
5. Moulin F 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
5. Piranha M 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
5. Set J Fl. Bleue L 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
9. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch P 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Braine P 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Limal L 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Muppet's B 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Logis Auderghem 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
5. Moulin F 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
5. Piranha M 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
5. Set J Fl. Bleue L 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
9. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0