Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 5 I

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
10:00 Limal-Wav. Q 12 - 4 Limal-Wav. P Comparer
13:30 Piranha K 11 - 5 Piranha O Comparer
14:00 Logis Auderghem 1 12 - 4 Logis Auderghem Z Comparer
14:00 Braine Q 12 - 4 Braine S Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Limal-Wav. Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Logis Auderghem 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Piranha K 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Braine S 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Limal-Wav. P 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Logis Auderghem Z 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Piranha O 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. Alpa Sch U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Limal-Wav. Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Logis Auderghem 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Piranha K 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Braine S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Limal-Wav. P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Logis Auderghem Z 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Piranha O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Alpa Sch U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine S 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
1. Limal-Wav. P 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
1. Logis Auderghem Z 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
1. Piranha O 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
5. Braine Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Limal-Wav. Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Logis Auderghem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Piranha K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Alpa Sch U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Limal-Wav. Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Logis Auderghem 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Piranha K 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Braine S 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Limal-Wav. P 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Logis Auderghem Z 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Piranha O 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. Alpa Sch U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Limal-Wav. Q 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Logis Auderghem 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Piranha K 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Braine S 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Limal-Wav. P 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Logis Auderghem Z 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
5. Piranha O 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. Alpa Sch U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0