Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 5 J

votre sélection

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Logis Auderghem X 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
1. Piranha N 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
3. Set J Fl. Bleue K 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. O 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Alpa Sch R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Logis Auderghem 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. TUBIZE A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
9. Alpa Sch V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Braine R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Piranha N 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
2. Limal-Wav. R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
2. Alpa Sch R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. Logis Auderghem 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
5. Logis Auderghem X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Set J Fl. Bleue K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Limal-Wav. O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TUBIZE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Alpa Sch V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Braine R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Logis Auderghem X 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
2. Set J Fl. Bleue K 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
2. Limal-Wav. O 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. TUBIZE A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
5. Piranha N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Limal-Wav. R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Alpa Sch R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Logis Auderghem 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Alpa Sch V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Braine R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Logis Auderghem X 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
1. Piranha N 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
3. Set J Fl. Bleue K 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. O 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Alpa Sch R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Logis Auderghem 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. TUBIZE A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
9. Alpa Sch V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Braine R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Logis Auderghem X 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
1. Piranha N 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
3. Set J Fl. Bleue K 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Limal-Wav. O 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
3. Alpa Sch R 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Logis Auderghem 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. TUBIZE A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
9. Alpa Sch V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Braine R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0