Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 6 H

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
19:30 Ermitage F 9 - 7 Retinne 5 Comparer
19:30 St-Hubert 6 12 - 4 Chênée 7 Comparer
20:00 Dolembr. 6 8 - 8 Angleur E Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
14:00 Beyne E 4 - 12 Beyne D Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chênée 6 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Angleur E 11 4 3 0 1 44 20 +24
2. Dolembr. 6 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
4. Beyne D 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
4. Ermitage F 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
6. Retinne 5 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
6. Angleur F 7 4 1 2 1 25 39 -14
8. Beyne E 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
8. St-Hubert 6 6 4 1 3 0 29 35 -6
10. Chênée 7 4 4 0 4 0 18 46 -28
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 6 5 2 1 0 1 21 11 +10
1. Retinne 5 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
1. St-Hubert 6 5 3 1 2 0 23 25 -2
4. Beyne D 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
4. Ermitage F 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
6. Chênée 6 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. Angleur E 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
6. Chênée 7 3 3 0 3 0 14 34 -20
9. Angleur F 2 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
9. Beyne E 2 2 0 2 0 7 25 -18
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chênée 6 9 3 3 0 0 36 12 +24
2. Angleur E 8 3 2 0 1 29 19 +10
3. Dolembr. 6 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
4. Angleur F 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
5. Beyne D 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
5. Ermitage F 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
5. Beyne E 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
8. Retinne 5 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. St-Hubert 6 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
9. Chênée 7 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chênée 6 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Angleur E 11 4 3 0 1 44 20 +24
2. Dolembr. 6 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
4. Beyne D 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
4. Ermitage F 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
6. Retinne 5 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
6. Angleur F 7 4 1 2 1 25 39 -14
8. Beyne E 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
8. St-Hubert 6 6 4 1 3 0 29 35 -6
10. Chênée 7 4 4 0 4 0 18 46 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chênée 6 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Angleur E 11 4 3 0 1 44 20 +24
2. Dolembr. 6 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
4. Beyne D 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
4. Ermitage F 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
6. Retinne 5 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
6. Angleur F 7 4 1 2 1 25 39 -14
8. Beyne E 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
8. St-Hubert 6 6 4 1 3 0 29 35 -6
10. Chênée 7 4 4 0 4 0 18 46 -28