Football en salle Union Belge - National - Espoirs 1

votre sélection

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CB Fut. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
2. R. Noorderwijk 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. FS Châtelet 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Kr. Malle 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. FP Hal-Gooik 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Eisden Dorp 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Fut. Châtelineau 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Fut. Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
11. Renolim Borgloon 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 2 13 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CB Fut. Jette 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. R. Noorderwijk 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. FS Châtelet 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Kr. Malle 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. FP Hal-Gooik 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Eisden Dorp 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Fut. Châtelineau 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Fut. Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Renolim Borgloon 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Pr. Lier 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CB Fut. Jette 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
1. R. Noorderwijk 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Eisden Dorp 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
5. FS Châtelet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kr. Malle 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
5. FP Hal-Gooik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fut. Châtelineau 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
5. Fut. Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
5. Renolim Borgloon 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
5. Pr. Lier 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CB Fut. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
2. R. Noorderwijk 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. FS Châtelet 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Kr. Malle 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. FP Hal-Gooik 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Eisden Dorp 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Fut. Châtelineau 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Fut. Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
11. Renolim Borgloon 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 2 13 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CB Fut. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
2. R. Noorderwijk 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. FS Châtelet 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Kr. Malle 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. FP Hal-Gooik 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Eisden Dorp 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Fut. Châtelineau 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Fut. Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
11. Renolim Borgloon 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 2 13 -11