Football Hainaut - Messieurs - Hainaut 3 C

votre sélection

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chapelle-GF A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Estinnes B 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Morlanwelz B 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Athènes Sp Ressaix 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. La Louvière Centre B 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6. Courcelles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
7. St. Brainois B 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Houdeng B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Ecaussinnes A 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
10. AS Fontainoise 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. Binchoise B 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Maurage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Borina Quaregnon 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
13. Gosselies B 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
13. MSM Collège B 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
13. Ronquières A 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chapelle-GF A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Estinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Morlanwelz B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Athènes Sp Ressaix 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. La Louvière Centre B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. St. Brainois B 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Ecaussinnes A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
8. AS Fontainoise 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. Binchoise B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. Courcelles B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Houdeng B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
10. Maurage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Borina Quaregnon 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. Gosselies B 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. MSM Collège B 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
10. Ronquières A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chapelle-GF A 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Estinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Morlanwelz B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Courcelles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Houdeng B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Athènes Sp Ressaix 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. La Louvière Centre B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. St. Brainois B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Ecaussinnes A 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
8. AS Fontainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Binchoise B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Maurage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Borina Quaregnon 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
8. Gosselies B 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
8. MSM Collège B 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
8. Ronquières A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chapelle-GF A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Estinnes B 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Morlanwelz B 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Athènes Sp Ressaix 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. La Louvière Centre B 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6. Courcelles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
7. St. Brainois B 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Houdeng B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Ecaussinnes A 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
10. AS Fontainoise 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. Binchoise B 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Maurage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Borina Quaregnon 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
13. Gosselies B 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
13. MSM Collège B 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
13. Ronquières A 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Chapelle-GF A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Estinnes B 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Morlanwelz B 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Athènes Sp Ressaix 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. La Louvière Centre B 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6. Courcelles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
7. St. Brainois B 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Houdeng B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Ecaussinnes A 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
10. AS Fontainoise 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. Binchoise B 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Maurage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Borina Quaregnon 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
13. Gosselies B 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
13. MSM Collège B 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
13. Ronquières A 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2