Hockey Messieurs - Honneur

votre sélection

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
15:00 Dragons 7 - 3 Daring Comparer
15:00 Herakles 2 - 1 Leopold Comparer
15:00 Antwerp 5 - 2 Old Club Comparer
15:00 Racing 1 - 2 Beerschot Comparer
15:00 Namur 3 - 5 Braxgata Comparer
15:00 Louvain 2 - 3 Orée Comparer
15:00 Watducks 3 - 3 Gantoise Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 17 3 +14
2. Gantoise 10 4 3 0 1 20 7 +13
3. Louvain 9 4 3 1 0 16 9 +7
4. Antwerp 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Watducks 7 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
6. Leopold 6 4 2 2 0 11 7 +4
7. Dragons 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
8. Braxgata 4 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2
9. Beerschot 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
10. Daring 4 4 1 2 1 8 14 -6
11. Racing 3 4 1 3 0 9 9 0
12. Herakles 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
13. Old Club 0 4 0 4 0 6 24 -18
14. Namur 0 4 0 4 0 6 28 -22
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Antwerp 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
1. Watducks 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
1. Daring 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
4. Orée 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
4. Gantoise 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Dragons 3 3 1 2 0 10 10 0
4. Racing 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
4. Herakles 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
9. Louvain 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. Leopold 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Braxgata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Beerschot 0 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
9. Old Club 0 2 0 2 0 4 17 -13
9. Namur 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3
1. Louvain 9 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8
3. Gantoise 7 3 2 0 1 18 6 +12
4. Leopold 6 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
5. Braxgata 4 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2
5. Beerschot 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
7. Antwerp 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
7. Watducks 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
7. Dragons 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
10. Daring 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
10. Racing 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. Herakles 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. Old Club 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
10. Namur 0 2 0 2 0 1 18 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 17 3 +14
2. Gantoise 10 4 3 0 1 20 7 +13
3. Louvain 9 4 3 1 0 16 9 +7
4. Antwerp 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Watducks 7 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
6. Leopold 6 4 2 2 0 11 7 +4
7. Dragons 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
8. Braxgata 4 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2
9. Beerschot 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
10. Daring 4 4 1 2 1 8 14 -6
11. Racing 3 4 1 3 0 9 9 0
12. Herakles 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
13. Old Club 0 4 0 4 0 6 24 -18
14. Namur 0 4 0 4 0 6 28 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 17 3 +14
2. Gantoise 10 4 3 0 1 20 7 +13
3. Louvain 9 4 3 1 0 16 9 +7
4. Antwerp 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Watducks 7 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
6. Leopold 6 4 2 2 0 11 7 +4
7. Dragons 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
8. Braxgata 4 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2
9. Beerschot 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
10. Daring 4 4 1 2 1 8 14 -6
11. Racing 3 4 1 3 0 9 9 0
12. Herakles 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
13. Old Club 0 4 0 4 0 6 24 -18
14. Namur 0 4 0 4 0 6 28 -22