Football Luxembourg - Messieurs - Luxembourg 2 A

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
20:00 Autelbas 2 - 2 URSL Saint-Léger Comparer
20:00 EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 0 RUS Léglise Comparer
20:00 JS Habay-La-V. A 1 - 2 Messancy A Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
14:00 Meix-dt-V. B 0 - 4 Nothomb A Comparer
15:00 ES Chatillon 2 - 3 FC Arlon B Comparer
15:00 Tontelange 2 - 1 Vance Comparer
15:00 Bleid A 5 - 2 RUS Les Bulles Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bleid A 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
1. EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Messancy A 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
4. Autelbas 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. FC Arlon B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
4. URSL Saint-Léger 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
7. Vance 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Tontelange 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Nothomb A 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
10. JS Habay-La-V. A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. ES Chatillon 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
11. RUS Léglise 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. RUS Les Bulles 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
11. Meix-dt-V. B 0 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bleid A 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
1. EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Messancy A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. URSL Saint-Léger 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Vance 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Tontelange 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. Autelbas 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. FC Arlon B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Nothomb A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. JS Habay-La-V. A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. ES Chatillon 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
9. RUS Léglise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Les Bulles 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Meix-dt-V. B 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bleid A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Messancy A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Autelbas 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. FC Arlon B 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Nothomb A 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
7. URSL Saint-Léger 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. JS Habay-La-V. A 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Vance 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Tontelange 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. ES Chatillon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Léglise 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
9. RUS Les Bulles 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
9. Meix-dt-V. B 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bleid A 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
1. EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Messancy A 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
4. Autelbas 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. FC Arlon B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
4. URSL Saint-Léger 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
7. Vance 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Tontelange 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Nothomb A 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
10. JS Habay-La-V. A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. ES Chatillon 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
11. RUS Léglise 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. RUS Les Bulles 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
11. Meix-dt-V. B 0 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bleid A 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
1. EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Messancy A 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
4. Autelbas 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. FC Arlon B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
4. URSL Saint-Léger 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
7. Vance 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Tontelange 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Nothomb A 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
10. JS Habay-La-V. A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. ES Chatillon 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
11. RUS Léglise 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. RUS Les Bulles 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
11. Meix-dt-V. B 0 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6