Football Luxembourg - Messieurs - Luxembourg 2 C

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Marloie B - - - Harre-Manhay Comparer
20:00 Erezée - - - Roy A Comparer
20:00 Odeigne - - - Houffalize A Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
14:00 Halthier A - - - Nassogne A Comparer
15:00 Tenneville - - - Melreux-Hotton A Comparer
15:00 Compogne - - - Waha-Marche Comparer
15:00 Aye - - - Amonines Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Compogne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Halthier A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Houffalize A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Nassogne A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Tenneville 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Waha-Marche 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. Marloie B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Amonines 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Aye 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Erezée 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Harre-Manhay 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Melreux-Hotton A 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. Odeigne 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. Roy A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Houffalize A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Nassogne A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Amonines 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. Compogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Halthier A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Tenneville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Waha-Marche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Marloie B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Aye 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
4. Erezée 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Harre-Manhay 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
4. Melreux-Hotton A 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
4. Odeigne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Roy A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Compogne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Halthier A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Tenneville 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Waha-Marche 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Marloie B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
6. Houffalize A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Nassogne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Amonines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Aye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Erezée 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
6. Harre-Manhay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Melreux-Hotton A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Odeigne 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
6. Roy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Compogne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Halthier A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Houffalize A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Nassogne A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Tenneville 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Waha-Marche 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. Marloie B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Amonines 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Aye 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Erezée 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Harre-Manhay 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Melreux-Hotton A 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. Odeigne 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. Roy A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Compogne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Halthier A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Houffalize A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Nassogne A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Tenneville 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Waha-Marche 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. Marloie B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Amonines 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Aye 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Erezée 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Harre-Manhay 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Melreux-Hotton A 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. Odeigne 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. Roy A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1