Football Luxembourg - Messieurs - Luxembourg 3 B

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
18:00 RUS Ste-Marie 0 - 1 Rossignol Comparer
20:00 Florenville B 3 - 0 RSC Muno Comparer
20:30 RUS Marbehan 4 - 1 RJS Habaysienne B Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 FC Tintifontaine 5 - 1 RUS Étalle Comparer
15:00 SC Villers-dt-O. 6 - 1 RE Fouches Comparer
15:00 Chestrolaise 0 - 6 AS Gérouville Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AS Gérouville 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Tintifontaine 4 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
2. SC Villers-dt-O. 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
4. FC Namoussart 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
4. Rossignol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. RUS Marbehan 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
6. RE Fouches 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
6. Florenville B 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
6. RUS Étalle 3 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
10. RSC Muno 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. RUS Ste-Marie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Chestrolaise 0 2 0 2 0 0 16 -16
13. RJS Habaysienne B 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Tintifontaine 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. SC Villers-dt-O. 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
1. FC Namoussart 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
1. RUS Marbehan 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. RE Fouches 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Florenville B 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
7. RSC Muno 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. RUS Ste-Marie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
9. AS Gérouville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Rossignol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Étalle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Chestrolaise 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. RJS Habaysienne B 0 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AS Gérouville 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. Rossignol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2. RUS Étalle 3 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
4. FC Tintifontaine 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. SC Villers-dt-O. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. FC Namoussart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RUS Marbehan 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
6. RE Fouches 0 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5
6. Florenville B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RSC Muno 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
6. RUS Ste-Marie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Chestrolaise 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 -10
6. RJS Habaysienne B 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AS Gérouville 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Tintifontaine 4 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
2. SC Villers-dt-O. 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
4. FC Namoussart 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
4. Rossignol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. RUS Marbehan 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
6. RE Fouches 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
6. Florenville B 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
6. RUS Étalle 3 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
10. RSC Muno 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. RUS Ste-Marie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Chestrolaise 0 2 0 2 0 0 16 -16
13. RJS Habaysienne B 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AS Gérouville 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Tintifontaine 4 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
2. SC Villers-dt-O. 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
4. FC Namoussart 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
4. Rossignol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. RUS Marbehan 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
6. RE Fouches 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
6. Florenville B 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
6. RUS Étalle 3 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
10. RSC Muno 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. RUS Ste-Marie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Chestrolaise 0 2 0 2 0 0 16 -16
13. RJS Habaysienne B 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11