Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 1

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
20:15 Biesme - - - Es. Molignée A Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 Nismes - - - RUS Dinantaise A Comparer
15:00 Fernelmont-Hemptinne A - - - Gd-Leez A Comparer
15:00 Ciney A - - - R.U.S. Loyers A Comparer
15:00 FC Malonne - - - Spy A Comparer
15:00 US Flavion-Morialmé A - - - Condrusien Comparer
15:00 Chevetogne - - - Beauraing A Comparer
15:00 RCS Andenne A - - - Meux B Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beauraing A 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Condrusien 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Es. Molignée A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. RCS Andenne A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. US Flavion-Morialmé A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Meux B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Gd-Leez A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Biesme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Spy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Dinantaise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Ciney A 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
13. Fernelmont-Hemptinne A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. R.U.S. Loyers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. FC Malonne 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beauraing A 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Condrusien 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Es. Molignée A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Meux B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
4. Gd-Leez A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. RCS Andenne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. US Flavion-Morialmé A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Biesme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Spy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RUS Dinantaise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ciney A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Fernelmont-Hemptinne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. R.U.S. Loyers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. FC Malonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Andenne A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2. US Flavion-Morialmé A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
2. Biesme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
4. Beauraing A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Condrusien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Es. Molignée A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Meux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gd-Leez A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Spy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RUS Dinantaise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ciney A 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
4. Fernelmont-Hemptinne A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
4. R.U.S. Loyers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FC Malonne 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beauraing A 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Condrusien 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Es. Molignée A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. RCS Andenne A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. US Flavion-Morialmé A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Meux B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Gd-Leez A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Biesme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Spy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Dinantaise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Ciney A 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
13. Fernelmont-Hemptinne A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. R.U.S. Loyers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. FC Malonne 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beauraing A 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Condrusien 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Es. Molignée A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. RCS Andenne A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. US Flavion-Morialmé A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Meux B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Gd-Leez A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Biesme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Spy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RUS Dinantaise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Nismes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Ciney A 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
13. Fernelmont-Hemptinne A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. R.U.S. Loyers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. FC Malonne 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5