Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 2 B

votre sélection

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Ligny A 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Petigny-Fr. 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Tarcienne A 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
1. Wépion 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
6. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. JS Tamines B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
6. Bioul 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Anhée A 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. Pondrôme A 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
11. Surice A 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13. Beauraing B 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
13. Ent. Floreffe 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
13. Pesche A 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
13. Profondev. 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Ligny A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Petigny-Fr. 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Tarcienne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Wépion 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
1. JS Tamines B 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
7. Pondrôme A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. UBS Auvelais A 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. US Flavion-Morialmé B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Bioul 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Anhée A 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
9. Surice A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
9. Beauraing B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Ent. Floreffe 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
9. Pesche A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Profondev. 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Ligny A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Petigny-Fr. 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Tarcienne A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Wépion 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Bioul 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Anhée A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
9. Pondrôme A 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Surice A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. JS Tamines B 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Beauraing B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
11. Ent. Floreffe 0 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4
11. Pesche A 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
11. Profondev. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Ligny A 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Petigny-Fr. 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Tarcienne A 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
1. Wépion 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
6. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. JS Tamines B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
6. Bioul 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Anhée A 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. Pondrôme A 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
11. Surice A 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13. Beauraing B 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
13. Ent. Floreffe 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
13. Pesche A 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
13. Profondev. 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Ligny A 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Petigny-Fr. 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Tarcienne A 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
1. Wépion 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
6. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. JS Tamines B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
6. Bioul 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Anhée A 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. Pondrôme A 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
11. Surice A 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13. Beauraing B 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
13. Ent. Floreffe 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
13. Pesche A 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
13. Profondev. 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2