Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 3 A

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
20:00 Namêche A - - - Leuze A Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 Rhisnes B - - - Ohey Comparer
15:00 Pt-Waret A - - - Boninne A Comparer
15:00 Andoy-Wierde A - - - Flawinne A Comparer
15:00 RUS Loyers B - - - Arquet B Comparer
15:00 Taviers A - - - Bossière B Comparer
15:00 Gd-Leez B - - - Fernelmont-Hemptinne B Comparer
15:00 Emines A - - - St-Germain Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Emines A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Flawinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Namêche A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Ohey 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Rhisnes B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. St-Germain 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. Pt-Waret A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. RUS Loyers B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Bossière B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Boninne A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Andoy-Wierde A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
12. Arquet B 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Gd-Leez B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Leuze A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Taviers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Flawinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Ohey 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. St-Germain 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
3. Bossière B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
3. Boninne A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Emines A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Namêche A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Rhisnes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Pt-Waret A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RUS Loyers B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Andoy-Wierde A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Arquet B 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
6. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Gd-Leez B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Leuze A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
6. Taviers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Emines A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Namêche A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Rhisnes B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Pt-Waret A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
4. RUS Loyers B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. Andoy-Wierde A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. Flawinne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ohey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Germain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Bossière B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Boninne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Arquet B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gd-Leez B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Leuze A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Taviers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Emines A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Flawinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Namêche A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Ohey 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Rhisnes B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. St-Germain 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. Pt-Waret A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. RUS Loyers B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Bossière B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Boninne A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Andoy-Wierde A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
12. Arquet B 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Gd-Leez B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Leuze A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Taviers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Emines A 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Flawinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Namêche A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Ohey 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Rhisnes B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. St-Germain 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. Pt-Waret A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. RUS Loyers B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Bossière B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Boninne A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Andoy-Wierde A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
12. Arquet B 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Gd-Leez B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Leuze A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Taviers A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2