Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 3 C

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bièvre 10 4 3 0 1 14 2 +12
2. Condrusien B 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Assesse A 8 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4
4. Dinant A 8 5 2 1 2 12 5 +7
5. Rochefort B 7 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
6. ES Ardennaise 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
7. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 6 5 1 1 3 10 8 +2
8. Vencimont 5 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
8. RUS Dinantaise B 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
10. Houyet 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
11. Sorée 4 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2
12. Achêne 4 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
13. Dion 3 4 1 3 0 7 22 -15
14. Miécret 3 5 1 4 0 9 20 -11
15. Haversin B 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
16. Mesnil 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bièvre 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
1. Assesse A 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
1. Dinant A 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
1. Rochefort B 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
1. Houyet 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
1. Sorée 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
1. Achêne 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2
8. Condrusien B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
8. ES Ardennaise 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
8. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
8. Vencimont 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
8. Miécret 3 2 1 1 0 2 7 -5
13. RUS Dinantaise B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
14. Dion 0 2 0 2 0 1 13 -12
14. Haversin B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Mesnil 0 2 0 2 0 6 13 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bièvre 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9
1. Condrusien B 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
3. Assesse A 4 2 1 0 1 3 0 +3
3. Dinant A 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
5. Rochefort B 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
5. ES Ardennaise 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
5. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
5. RUS Dinantaise B 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
5. Dion 3 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
10. Vencimont 2 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
11. Houyet 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11. Haversin B 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
13. Sorée 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
13. Achêne 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. Miécret 0 3 0 3 0 7 13 -6
13. Mesnil 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bièvre 10 4 3 0 1 14 2 +12
2. Condrusien B 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Assesse A 8 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4
4. Dinant A 8 5 2 1 2 12 5 +7
5. Rochefort B 7 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
6. ES Ardennaise 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
7. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 6 5 1 1 3 10 8 +2
8. Vencimont 5 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
8. RUS Dinantaise B 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
10. Houyet 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
11. Sorée 4 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2
12. Achêne 4 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
13. Dion 3 4 1 3 0 7 22 -15
14. Miécret 3 5 1 4 0 9 20 -11
15. Haversin B 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
16. Mesnil 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bièvre 10 4 3 0 1 14 2 +12
2. Condrusien B 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Assesse A 8 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4
4. Dinant A 8 5 2 1 2 12 5 +7
5. Rochefort B 7 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
6. ES Ardennaise 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
7. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 6 5 1 1 3 10 8 +2
8. Vencimont 5 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
8. RUS Dinantaise B 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
10. Houyet 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
11. Sorée 4 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2
12. Achêne 4 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
13. Dion 3 4 1 3 0 7 22 -15
14. Miécret 3 5 1 4 0 9 20 -11
15. Haversin B 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
16. Mesnil 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13