Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 4 E

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Han 13 5 4 0 1 14 4 +10
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 12 4 4 0 0 17 1 +16
2. Hastière 12 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10
4. Anhée B 8 5 2 1 2 17 6 +11
5. Leignon 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
6. Gedinne B 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Florennes 7 5 2 2 1 10 12 -2
8. Rienne 6 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7
9. Dinant B 6 5 2 3 0 6 16 -10
10. Ciergnon 3 4 1 3 0 9 14 -5
11. Feschaux 0 4 0 4 0 5 25 -20
11. Pondrôme B 0 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12
11. Viroin-Treignes 0 4 0 4 0 6 15 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Han 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Hastière 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
1. Gedinne B 6 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3
1. Dinant B 6 3 2 1 0 4 9 -5
5. Leignon 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
6. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
7. Anhée B 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
8. Florennes 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
8. Rienne 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
8. Ciergnon 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8. Feschaux 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16
8. Pondrôme B 0 3 0 3 0 4 12 -8
8. Viroin-Treignes 0 2 0 2 0 4 9 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 +12
2. Han 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2. Florennes 7 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
4. Hastière 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
4. Anhée B 6 3 2 1 0 14 3 +11
4. Rienne 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8
7. Leignon 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. Ciergnon 3 3 1 2 0 9 11 -2
9. Gedinne B 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10. Dinant B 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
10. Feschaux 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
10. Pondrôme B 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
10. Viroin-Treignes 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Han 13 5 4 0 1 14 4 +10
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 12 4 4 0 0 17 1 +16
2. Hastière 12 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10
4. Anhée B 8 5 2 1 2 17 6 +11
5. Leignon 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
6. Gedinne B 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Florennes 7 5 2 2 1 10 12 -2
8. Rienne 6 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7
9. Dinant B 6 5 2 3 0 6 16 -10
10. Ciergnon 3 4 1 3 0 9 14 -5
11. Feschaux 0 4 0 4 0 5 25 -20
11. Pondrôme B 0 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12
11. Viroin-Treignes 0 4 0 4 0 6 15 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Han 13 5 4 0 1 14 4 +10
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 12 4 4 0 0 17 1 +16
2. Hastière 12 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10
4. Anhée B 8 5 2 1 2 17 6 +11
5. Leignon 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
6. Gedinne B 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Florennes 7 5 2 2 1 10 12 -2
8. Rienne 6 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7
9. Dinant B 6 5 2 3 0 6 16 -10
10. Ciergnon 3 4 1 3 0 9 14 -5
11. Feschaux 0 4 0 4 0 5 25 -20
11. Pondrôme B 0 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12
11. Viroin-Treignes 0 4 0 4 0 6 15 -9