Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 1

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:00 Meulebeke 0 - 2 WS Lauwe Comparer
18:30 RC Lauwe - - - Oostnieuwk. Comparer
19:00 Dadizele - - - Wervik Comparer
19:00 Rumbeke 3 - 2 Wielsbeke Comparer
20:00 Koks.-Oostduink. 1 - 3 Zedelgem Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Heestert 1 - 3 Diksmuide Comparer
15:00 RC Waregem 1 - 1 Boezinge Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zedelgem 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
2. SC B'berge 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7
3. Diksmuide 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
4. Wervik 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
5. Boezinge 9 5 2 0 3 7 2 +5
6. RC Waregem 8 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2
7. Dadizele 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
8. WS Lauwe 6 4 2 2 0 4 4 0
9. Wielsbeke 6 5 2 3 0 8 8 0
10. Meulebeke 6 5 2 3 0 7 10 -3
11. Zonnebeke 5 4 1 1 2 6 3 +3
12. Oostnieuwk. 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
13. Rumbeke 3 5 1 4 0 5 13 -8
14. Koks.-Oostduink. 3 5 1 4 0 6 16 -10
15. RC Lauwe 1 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
16. Heestert 1 4 0 3 1 3 11 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zedelgem 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Wervik 6 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
1. Boezinge 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Dadizele 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Meulebeke 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
6. RC Waregem 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
6. Zonnebeke 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
6. Oostnieuwk. 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
9. SC B'berge 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
9. Diksmuide 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
9. WS Lauwe 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
9. Wielsbeke 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
9. Rumbeke 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
9. Koks.-Oostduink. 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
15. RC Lauwe 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
15. Heestert 1 3 0 2 1 3 9 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zedelgem 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
1. SC B'berge 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Diksmuide 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. RC Waregem 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
5. Wervik 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Boezinge 3 3 0 0 3 2 2 0
5. WS Lauwe 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
5. Wielsbeke 3 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2
9. Zonnebeke 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
10. Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Meulebeke 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
10. Oostnieuwk. 0 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
10. Rumbeke 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
10. Koks.-Oostduink. 0 3 0 3 0 2 11 -9
10. RC Lauwe 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
10. Heestert 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zedelgem 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
2. SC B'berge 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7
2. Diksmuide 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
2. Wervik 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
2. Boezinge 9 5 2 0 3 7 2 +5
6. RC Waregem 8 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2
7. Dadizele 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
7. WS Lauwe 6 4 2 2 0 4 4 0
7. Wielsbeke 6 5 2 3 0 8 8 0
7. Meulebeke 6 5 2 3 0 7 10 -3
11. Zonnebeke 5 4 1 1 2 6 3 +3
12. Oostnieuwk. 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
13. Rumbeke 3 5 1 4 0 5 13 -8
13. Koks.-Oostduink. 3 5 1 4 0 6 16 -10
15. RC Lauwe 1 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
15. Heestert 1 4 0 3 1 3 11 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zedelgem 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
2. SC B'berge 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7
3. Diksmuide 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
4. Wervik 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
5. Boezinge 9 5 2 0 3 7 2 +5
6. RC Waregem 8 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2
7. Dadizele 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
8. WS Lauwe 6 4 2 2 0 4 4 0
9. Wielsbeke 6 5 2 3 0 8 8 0
10. Meulebeke 6 5 2 3 0 7 10 -3
11. Zonnebeke 5 4 1 1 2 6 3 +3
12. Oostnieuwk. 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
13. Rumbeke 3 5 1 4 0 5 13 -8
14. Koks.-Oostduink. 3 5 1 4 0 6 16 -10
15. RC Lauwe 1 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
16. Heestert 1 4 0 3 1 3 11 -8