Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 2A

votre sélection

Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
20:00 Jabbeke 3 - 1 Heist Comparer
20:00 Cl. Roeselare 2 - 2 Snaaskerke Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:30 Zwevezele 1 - 3 Snaaskerke Comparer
19:30 Varsenare 1 - 1 SVD Kortemark Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Veurne 1 - 1 VV Tielt Comparer
15:00 Lichterv. 1 - 1 Loppem Comparer
15:00 Heist 3 - 1 Kanegem Comparer
15:00 Cl. Roeselare 2 - 5 Jabbeke Comparer
15:00 SV Bredene 2 - 1 Houthulst Comparer
15:00 Ardooie 2 - 1 Beernem Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SVD Kortemark 10 5 3 1 1 15 9 +6
2. VV Tielt 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4
3. Zwevezele 8 5 2 1 2 12 7 +5
4. Veurne 8 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
5. Houthulst 8 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2
6. Cl. Roeselare 8 5 2 1 2 11 10 +1
7. SV Bredene 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
8. Jabbeke 7 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3
9. Beernem 7 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
10. Snaaskerke 7 5 1 0 4 9 7 +2
11. Lichterv. 5 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
12. Ardooie 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
13. Heist 4 5 1 3 1 5 12 -7
14. Loppem 4 5 1 3 1 2 11 -9
15. Varsenare 3 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3
16. Kanegem 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. VV Tielt 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2. SVD Kortemark 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
3. Veurne 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
4. Zwevezele 4 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3
4. Houthulst 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. Cl. Roeselare 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
4. Jabbeke 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. Heist 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
9. SV Bredene 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
9. Ardooie 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
9. Loppem 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
12. Snaaskerke 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
13. Beernem 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13. Lichterv. 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
13. Varsenare 1 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3
13. Kanegem 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beernem 6 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
2. Snaaskerke 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
3. SVD Kortemark 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
3. Zwevezele 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. Houthulst 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
3. Cl. Roeselare 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3. SV Bredene 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
3. Lichterv. 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
9. Veurne 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
9. Jabbeke 3 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1
11. Varsenare 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
12. VV Tielt 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
12. Ardooie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Loppem 1 3 0 2 1 1 9 -8
15. Heist 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
15. Kanegem 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SVD Kortemark 10 5 3 1 1 15 9 +6
1. VV Tielt 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4
3. Zwevezele 8 5 2 1 2 12 7 +5
3. Veurne 8 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
3. Houthulst 8 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2
3. Cl. Roeselare 8 5 2 1 2 11 10 +1
7. SV Bredene 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
7. Jabbeke 7 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3
7. Beernem 7 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
7. Snaaskerke 7 5 1 0 4 9 7 +2
11. Lichterv. 5 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
12. Ardooie 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
12. Heist 4 5 1 3 1 5 12 -7
12. Loppem 4 5 1 3 1 2 11 -9
15. Varsenare 3 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3
16. Kanegem 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SVD Kortemark 10 5 3 1 1 15 9 +6
2. VV Tielt 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4
3. Zwevezele 8 5 2 1 2 12 7 +5
4. Veurne 8 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
5. Houthulst 8 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2
6. Cl. Roeselare 8 5 2 1 2 11 10 +1
7. SV Bredene 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
8. Jabbeke 7 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3
9. Beernem 7 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
10. Snaaskerke 7 5 1 0 4 9 7 +2
11. Lichterv. 5 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
12. Ardooie 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
13. Heist 4 5 1 3 1 5 12 -7
14. Loppem 4 5 1 3 1 2 11 -9
15. Varsenare 3 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3
16. Kanegem 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6