Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 3B

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:00 Eernegem 2 - 1 Lissewege Comparer
20:00 SK Torhout 2 - 2 De Haan Comparer
Dimanche 13 septembre 2020
15:00 Zandvoorde 1 - 2 Handzame Comparer
15:00 Aartrijke 0 - 4 HO Oedelem Comparer
15:00 D. Brugge 3 - 2 J. Male Comparer
15:00 Oudenburg 2 - 0 St.-Kruis Comparer
15:00 Veldegem 1 - 3 VV Koekelare Comparer
15:00 Damme 1 - 1 Rudderv. Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Oedelem 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. VV Koekelare 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Oudenburg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. D. Brugge 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Eernegem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Handzame 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. De Haan 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. SK Torhout 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Rudderv. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Damme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. J. Male 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Lissewege 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. Zandvoorde 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Veldegem 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
15. St.-Kruis 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. Aartrijke 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Oudenburg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. D. Brugge 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Eernegem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. SK Torhout 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. Damme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. HO Oedelem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. VV Koekelare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Handzame 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. De Haan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Rudderv. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. J. Male 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lissewege 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Zandvoorde 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. Veldegem 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
6. St.-Kruis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Aartrijke 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Oedelem 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. VV Koekelare 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Handzame 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. De Haan 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. Rudderv. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. Oudenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. D. Brugge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Eernegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SK Torhout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Damme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. J. Male 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Lissewege 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. Zandvoorde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Veldegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. St.-Kruis 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
6. Aartrijke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Oedelem 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. VV Koekelare 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Oudenburg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. D. Brugge 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Eernegem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Handzame 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. De Haan 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. SK Torhout 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Rudderv. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Damme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. J. Male 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Lissewege 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. Zandvoorde 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Veldegem 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
15. St.-Kruis 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. Aartrijke 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Oedelem 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. VV Koekelare 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Oudenburg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. D. Brugge 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Eernegem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Handzame 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. De Haan 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. SK Torhout 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Rudderv. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Damme 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. J. Male 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Lissewege 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. Zandvoorde 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Veldegem 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
15. St.-Kruis 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. Aartrijke 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4