Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 4A

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
17:30 Koks.-Oostduink. 0 - 0 Langem.-Poelk. Comparer
19:00 Sperm.-M'kerke 6 - 0 Houthulst Comparer
19:30 Lo-Reninge 2 - 0 Alveringem Comparer
19:30 Westende 1 - 3 Ichtegem Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
14:00 VV Koekelare 0 - 1 Gits Comparer
14:30 SVD Kortemark 5 - 5 Vleteren Comparer
15:00 Nieuwkap. 1 - 4 Gistel Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sperm.-M'kerke 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
2. Vleteren 4 2 1 0 1 13 7 +6
3. Langem.-Poelk. 4 2 1 0 1 4 0 +4
4. Ichtegem 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
5. Zarren 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
6. Gits 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Gistel 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
8. Lo-Reninge 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
9. Houthulst 3 2 1 1 0 2 6 -4
10. SVD Kortemark 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
11. Koks.-Oostduink. 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
12. Nieuwkap. 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Westende 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
14. Alveringem 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
15. VV Koekelare 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sperm.-M'kerke 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Vleteren 3 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Langem.-Poelk. 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Zarren 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Lo-Reninge 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Houthulst 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. SVD Kortemark 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
8. Ichtegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
8. Koks.-Oostduink. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. Gits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Gistel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Nieuwkap. 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10. Westende 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. Alveringem 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
10. VV Koekelare 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sperm.-M'kerke 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Ichtegem 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Gits 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Gistel 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
5. Vleteren 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
5. Langem.-Poelk. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Koks.-Oostduink. 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
5. Nieuwkap. 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
9. Zarren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lo-Reninge 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
9. Houthulst 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. SVD Kortemark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Westende 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
9. Alveringem 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
9. VV Koekelare 0 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sperm.-M'kerke 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
2. Vleteren 4 2 1 0 1 13 7 +6
3. Langem.-Poelk. 4 2 1 0 1 4 0 +4
4. Ichtegem 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
5. Zarren 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
6. Gits 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Gistel 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
8. Lo-Reninge 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
9. Houthulst 3 2 1 1 0 2 6 -4
10. SVD Kortemark 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
11. Koks.-Oostduink. 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
12. Nieuwkap. 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Westende 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
14. Alveringem 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
15. VV Koekelare 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sperm.-M'kerke 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
2. Vleteren 4 2 1 0 1 13 7 +6
3. Langem.-Poelk. 4 2 1 0 1 4 0 +4
4. Ichtegem 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
5. Zarren 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
6. Gits 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Gistel 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
8. Lo-Reninge 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
9. Houthulst 3 2 1 1 0 2 6 -4
10. SVD Kortemark 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
11. Koks.-Oostduink. 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
12. Nieuwkap. 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Westende 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
14. Alveringem 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
15. VV Koekelare 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7