Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 4B

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:00 Wingene 1 - 3 Doomkerke Comparer
19:30 Dudzele 5 - 0 Lissewege Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Zerkegem 2 - 2 E. Brugge Comparer
15:00 Steenbrugge 3 - 1 St.-Joris Comparer
15:00 Ruiselede 1 - 1 Wenduine Comparer
15:00 Hertsberge 4 - 0 Westkapelle Comparer
15:00 Beernem 4 - 2 Rudderv. Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudzele 12 5 4 1 0 13 4 +9
2. Hertsberge 10 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
3. Beernem 10 5 3 1 1 18 7 +11
4. E. Brugge 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
5. Zerkegem 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
6. Doomkerke 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4
7. Steenbrugge 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
8. St.-Joris 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. Heist 6 3 2 1 0 14 6 +8
10. Westkapelle 6 5 2 3 0 6 14 -8
11. Ruiselede 5 5 1 2 2 8 5 +3
12. Lissewege 3 4 1 3 0 5 16 -11
13. Wingene 3 5 1 4 0 8 15 -7
14. Wenduine 1 5 0 4 1 2 15 -13
15. Rudderv. 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beernem 7 3 2 0 1 11 4 +7
2. Dudzele 6 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
2. Hertsberge 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. E. Brugge 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Zerkegem 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
5. Steenbrugge 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
5. St.-Joris 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
5. Ruiselede 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 +4
9. Heist 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
9. Westkapelle 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
9. Lissewege 3 2 1 1 0 3 7 -4
9. Wingene 3 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1
13. Doomkerke 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
13. Wenduine 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
13. Rudderv. 0 2 0 2 0 3 13 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Doomkerke 7 3 2 0 1 10 5 +5
2. Dudzele 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. Zerkegem 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
4. Hertsberge 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. E. Brugge 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
6. Beernem 3 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
6. Steenbrugge 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
6. St.-Joris 3 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2
6. Heist 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
6. Westkapelle 3 3 1 2 0 3 11 -8
11. Ruiselede 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11. Wenduine 1 3 0 2 1 1 10 -9
13. Lissewege 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
13. Wingene 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
13. Rudderv. 0 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudzele 12 5 4 1 0 13 4 +9
2. Hertsberge 10 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
2. Beernem 10 5 3 1 1 18 7 +11
2. E. Brugge 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
2. Zerkegem 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
6. Doomkerke 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4
6. Steenbrugge 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
6. St.-Joris 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. Heist 6 3 2 1 0 14 6 +8
9. Westkapelle 6 5 2 3 0 6 14 -8
11. Ruiselede 5 5 1 2 2 8 5 +3
12. Lissewege 3 4 1 3 0 5 16 -11
12. Wingene 3 5 1 4 0 8 15 -7
14. Wenduine 1 5 0 4 1 2 15 -13
15. Rudderv. 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudzele 12 5 4 1 0 13 4 +9
2. Hertsberge 10 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
3. Beernem 10 5 3 1 1 18 7 +11
4. E. Brugge 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
5. Zerkegem 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
6. Doomkerke 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4
7. Steenbrugge 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
8. St.-Joris 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. Heist 6 3 2 1 0 14 6 +8
10. Westkapelle 6 5 2 3 0 6 14 -8
11. Ruiselede 5 5 1 2 2 8 5 +3
12. Lissewege 3 4 1 3 0 5 16 -11
13. Wingene 3 5 1 4 0 8 15 -7
14. Wenduine 1 5 0 4 1 2 15 -13
15. Rudderv. 0 4 0 4 0 6 19 -13