Football Liège - Réserves - Réserves provinciales B

votre sélection

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
09:30 Oudler 6 - 3 Rocherath Comparer
09:30 Waimes 5 - 5 Butgenbach Comparer
09:30 Amblève 1 - 3 Honsfeld Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Oudler 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
2. Bullange 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
3. Honsfeld 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Recht 6 3 2 1 0 14 10 +4
5. Rocherath 6 4 2 2 0 13 10 +3
6. Weywertz 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
7. Butgenbach 4 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
8. Amblève 4 4 1 2 1 4 9 -5
9. Elsenborn 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
10. St-Vith 3 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8
11. Emmels 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Waimes 0 4 0 4 0 0 20 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Recht 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4
2. Oudler 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
3. Bullange 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
3. Rocherath 3 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5
3. Weywertz 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
3. Butgenbach 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 -4
3. Elsenborn 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
8. Amblève 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
9. Honsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. St-Vith 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. Emmels 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Waimes 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Honsfeld 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. Oudler 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
2. Bullange 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2. Rocherath 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
2. Amblève 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
2. St-Vith 3 2 1 1 0 6 13 -7
7. Weywertz 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. Butgenbach 1 2 0 1 1 6 6 0
9. Recht 0 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
9. Elsenborn 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Emmels 0 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4
9. Waimes 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Oudler 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
2. Bullange 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
3. Honsfeld 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Recht 6 3 2 1 0 14 10 +4
5. Rocherath 6 4 2 2 0 13 10 +3
6. Weywertz 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
7. Butgenbach 4 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
8. Amblève 4 4 1 2 1 4 9 -5
9. Elsenborn 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
10. St-Vith 3 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8
11. Emmels 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Waimes 0 4 0 4 0 0 20 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Oudler 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
2. Bullange 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
3. Honsfeld 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Recht 6 3 2 1 0 14 10 +4
5. Rocherath 6 4 2 2 0 13 10 +3
6. Weywertz 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
7. Butgenbach 4 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
8. Amblève 4 4 1 2 1 4 9 -5
9. Elsenborn 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
10. St-Vith 3 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8
11. Emmels 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
12. Waimes 0 4 0 4 0 0 20 -20