Football Brabant - Réserves - Réserves Samedi A

votre sélection

Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
20:00 Lasne-Ohain - - - Stéphanois A Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
14:00 FC Walhain - - - SC Ixelles Comparer
15:00 Orp-Noduwez - - - Stéphanois B Comparer
16:00 Olympic Clabecq - - - Ophain Comparer
17:00 Perwez - - - Anderl.-Milan Comparer
17:30 Villers-la-Ville - - - Sur. Bruxel. Comparer
18:00 RW Woluwé - - - AFC Braine Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
10:30 Ittroise - - - Chastre Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stéphanois A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. FC Walhain 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. Ophain 3 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Stéphanois B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
5. RW Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. SC Ixelles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Perwez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Lasne-Ohain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Anderl.-Milan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. AFC Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Olympic Clabecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
13. Villers-la-Ville 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
14. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
14. Ittroise 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Orp-Noduwez 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stéphanois A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. FC Walhain 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Ophain 3 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
1. Stéphanois B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
5. SC Ixelles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Anderl.-Milan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. RW Woluwé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. AFC Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Olympic Clabecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Villers-la-Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ittroise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Orp-Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2. Perwez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
2. Lasne-Ohain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. Stéphanois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FC Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Stéphanois B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Anderl.-Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. AFC Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Olympic Clabecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Sur. Bruxel. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Villers-la-Ville 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
4. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
4. Ittroise 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
4. Orp-Noduwez 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stéphanois A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. FC Walhain 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. Ophain 3 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Stéphanois B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
5. RW Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. SC Ixelles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Perwez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Lasne-Ohain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Anderl.-Milan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. AFC Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Olympic Clabecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
13. Villers-la-Ville 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
14. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
14. Ittroise 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Orp-Noduwez 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stéphanois A 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. FC Walhain 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. Ophain 3 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Stéphanois B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
5. RW Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. SC Ixelles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Perwez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Lasne-Ohain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Anderl.-Milan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. AFC Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Olympic Clabecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
13. Villers-la-Ville 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
14. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
14. Ittroise 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Orp-Noduwez 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6