Tennis de table National - Messieurs - Série 1C Wall-Brux.

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Astrid B 11 4 3 0 1 47 17 +30
1. Basècles B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Cipale A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
3. Herseaux A 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
3. Ninane A 10 4 2 0 2 42 22 +20
6. Tiège C 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
7. St. Piat A 8 4 1 1 2 33 31 +2
8. Andenne A 7 4 1 2 1 31 33 -2
9. Aye C 6 4 1 3 0 24 40 -16
9. Braine E 6 4 1 3 0 33 31 +2
11. Bouillon B 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36
11. Leuze A 4 4 0 4 0 5 59 -54
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Basècles B 9 3 3 0 0 37 11 +26
2. St. Piat A 7 3 1 0 2 27 21 +6
3. Cipale A 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
3. Ninane A 5 2 1 0 1 21 11 +10
5. Tiège C 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
5. Braine E 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
7. Astrid B 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
7. Herseaux A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
7. Andenne A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Aye C 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
7. Bouillon B 3 3 0 3 0 11 37 -26
12. Leuze A 2 2 0 2 0 3 29 -26
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Astrid B 8 3 2 0 1 37 11 +26
2. Herseaux A 7 3 2 1 0 27 21 +6
3. Cipale A 5 2 1 0 1 17 15 +2
3. Ninane A 5 2 1 0 1 21 11 +10
3. Tiège C 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
6. Andenne A 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
7. Aye C 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
8. Basècles B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
8. Braine E 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
8. Leuze A 2 2 0 2 0 2 30 -28
11. St. Piat A 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
11. Bouillon B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Astrid B 11 4 3 0 1 47 17 +30
1. Basècles B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Cipale A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
3. Herseaux A 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
3. Ninane A 10 4 2 0 2 42 22 +20
6. Tiège C 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
7. St. Piat A 8 4 1 1 2 33 31 +2
8. Andenne A 7 4 1 2 1 31 33 -2
9. Aye C 6 4 1 3 0 24 40 -16
9. Braine E 6 4 1 3 0 33 31 +2
11. Bouillon B 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36
11. Leuze A 4 4 0 4 0 5 59 -54
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Astrid B 11 4 3 0 1 47 17 +30
1. Basècles B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Cipale A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
3. Herseaux A 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
3. Ninane A 10 4 2 0 2 42 22 +20
6. Tiège C 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
7. St. Piat A 8 4 1 1 2 33 31 +2
8. Andenne A 7 4 1 2 1 31 33 -2
9. Aye C 6 4 1 3 0 24 40 -16
9. Braine E 6 4 1 3 0 33 31 +2
11. Bouillon B 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36
11. Leuze A 4 4 0 4 0 5 59 -54