Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U12 D

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wezembeek-Oppem 54 20 17 3 0 872 505 +367
2. Auderghem 51 19 16 3 0 1056 453 +603
2. Chênaie Uccle 51 19 16 3 0 994 430 +564
4. Fr.-B. Ixelles 44 16 14 2 0 1115 345 +770
5. Ec. Eur. Uccle 42 16 13 3 0 743 348 +395
6. UAA Etterb. 40 20 10 10 0 789 760 +29
7. United Woluwé 31 18 6 11 1 513 842 -329
8. Lothier Genappe 27 17 6 11 0 449 627 -178
8. St-Augustin 27 16 5 10 1 437 563 -126
10. Genappe 26 18 4 13 1 379 900 -521
11. Uccle Eur. 25 20 3 17 0 317 1046 -729
12. St-Hub. Boitsf. 23 18 2 15 1 435 801 -366
13. Jodoigne 22 17 3 14 0 395 874 -479
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 28 10 9 1 0 524 217 +307
1. Chênaie Uccle 28 10 9 1 0 534 230 +304
3. Wezembeek-Oppem 26 10 8 2 0 407 230 +177
4. Fr.-B. Ixelles 21 7 7 0 0 499 149 +350
5. UAA Etterb. 18 10 4 6 0 367 400 -33
5. Lothier Genappe 18 10 4 6 0 295 378 -83
7. Genappe 17 10 3 6 1 210 489 -279
8. United Woluwé 14 9 2 6 1 193 436 -243
8. Uccle Eur. 14 10 2 8 0 167 540 -373
8. Jodoigne 14 10 2 8 0 266 512 -246
11. Ec. Eur. Uccle 13 5 4 1 0 246 99 +147
12. St-Hub. Boitsf. 11 9 1 8 0 220 420 -200
13. St-Augustin 9 7 1 6 0 188 278 -90
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ec. Eur. Uccle 29 11 9 2 0 497 249 +248
2. Wezembeek-Oppem 28 10 9 1 0 465 275 +190
3. Auderghem 23 9 7 2 0 532 236 +296
3. Chênaie Uccle 23 9 7 2 0 460 200 +260
3. Fr.-B. Ixelles 23 9 7 2 0 616 196 +420
6. UAA Etterb. 22 10 6 4 0 422 360 +62
7. St-Augustin 18 9 4 4 1 249 285 -36
8. United Woluwé 17 9 4 5 0 320 406 -86
9. St-Hub. Boitsf. 12 9 1 7 1 215 381 -166
10. Uccle Eur. 11 10 1 9 0 150 506 -356
11. Lothier Genappe 9 7 2 5 0 154 249 -95
11. Genappe 9 8 1 7 0 169 411 -242
13. Jodoigne 8 7 1 6 0 129 362 -233
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fr.-B. Ixelles 9 3 3 0 0 252 54 +198
2. Auderghem 8 4 2 2 0 154 142 +12
3. Wezembeek-Oppem 7 3 2 1 0 151 91 +60
3. Ec. Eur. Uccle 7 3 2 1 0 137 69 +68
5. Chênaie Uccle 6 2 2 0 0 108 44 +64
6. Uccle Eur. 5 3 1 2 0 82 123 -41
7. UAA Etterb. 4 2 1 1 0 106 86 +20
7. Lothier Genappe 4 2 1 1 0 47 114 -67
7. Jodoigne 4 2 1 1 0 40 135 -95
10. Genappe 2 2 0 2 0 46 115 -69
10. St-Hub. Boitsf. 2 2 0 2 0 49 84 -35
12. United Woluwé 1 1 0 1 0 10 76 -66
12. St-Augustin 1 1 0 1 0 13 62 -49
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 23 9 7 2 0 484 225 +259
2. Wezembeek-Oppem 22 8 7 1 0 402 164 +238
3. Chênaie Uccle 21 7 7 0 0 359 181 +178
3. Fr.-B. Ixelles 21 7 7 0 0 545 135 +410
5. Ec. Eur. Uccle 14 6 4 2 0 323 140 +183
5. Uccle Eur. 14 8 3 5 0 202 305 -103
7. United Woluwé 11 7 2 5 0 171 412 -241
8. UAA Etterb. 9 7 1 6 0 228 363 -135
9. Lothier Genappe 8 5 2 3 0 148 187 -39
9. St-Hub. Boitsf. 8 6 1 5 0 180 258 -78
11. Jodoigne 7 5 1 4 0 79 375 -296
12. St-Augustin 6 4 1 3 0 95 215 -120
12. Genappe 6 7 0 7 0 137 393 -256