Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 ACFF B

votre sélection

Samedi 26 septembre 2020
17:30 Polonia Boitsfort 0 - 6 Brussels S. AFCA Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
09:30 Brussels City B 1 - 8 Fém. WS Woluwe Comparer
09:30 SC Ixelles B 8 - 2 Black Star B Comparer
09:30 RW Woluwé B 3 - 3 Etterbeek B Comparer
11:15 Maccabi Brussels 5 - 0 Sur. Bruxel. Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé B 4 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4
2. Etterbeek B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. Synergy Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
4. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Maccabi Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
6. SC Ixelles B 3 2 1 1 0 9 4 +5
7. Brussels S. AFCA 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
8. Brussels City B 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
9. Polonia Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
10. Sur. Bruxel. 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
11. Black Star B 0 2 0 2 0 2 22 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Maccabi Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. SC Ixelles B 3 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
4. RW Woluwé B 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
5. Synergy Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fém. WS Woluwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Brussels S. AFCA 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
5. Brussels City B 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
5. Polonia Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
5. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
5. Black Star B 0 1 0 1 0 0 14 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé B 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Synergy Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
1. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
1. Brussels S. AFCA 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Brussels City B 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
6. Etterbeek B 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
7. Maccabi Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SC Ixelles B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
7. Polonia Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sur. Bruxel. 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
7. Black Star B 0 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé B 4 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4
2. Etterbeek B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. Synergy Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
4. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Maccabi Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
6. SC Ixelles B 3 2 1 1 0 9 4 +5
7. Brussels S. AFCA 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
8. Brussels City B 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
9. Polonia Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
10. Sur. Bruxel. 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
11. Black Star B 0 2 0 2 0 2 22 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé B 4 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4
2. Etterbeek B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. Synergy Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 14 0 +14
4. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Maccabi Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
6. SC Ixelles B 3 2 1 1 0 9 4 +5
7. Brussels S. AFCA 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
8. Brussels City B 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
9. Polonia Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
10. Sur. Bruxel. 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
11. Black Star B 0 2 0 2 0 2 22 -20