Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 ACFF B

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 KFA Evere - - - RW Woluwé B Comparer
17:30 Polonia Boitsfort - - - SC Ixelles B Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 Brussels City B - - - Synergy Bruxelles Comparer
11:15 Maccabi Brussels - - - Black Star B Comparer
11:45 Fém. WS Woluwe - - - Brussels S. AFCA Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek B 13 5 4 0 1 31 12 +19
2. Synergy Bruxelles 12 4 4 0 0 31 4 +27
3. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16
4. Brussels S. AFCA 9 4 3 1 0 22 9 +13
5. RW Woluwé B 8 5 2 1 2 18 11 +7
6. SC Ixelles B 4 5 1 3 1 14 17 -3
7. Brussels City B 3 4 1 3 0 10 28 -18
8. Black Star B 3 5 1 4 0 12 31 -19
9. KFA Evere 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
10. Maccabi Brussels 0 3 0 3 0 5 14 -9
11. Polonia Boitsfort 0 4 0 4 0 5 38 -33
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek B 9 3 3 0 0 22 5 +17
2. Synergy Bruxelles 6 2 2 0 0 14 3 +11
2. Fém. WS Woluwe 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
4. SC Ixelles B 4 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1
5. Brussels S. AFCA 3 2 1 1 0 13 7 +6
6. RW Woluwé B 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
7. Brussels City B 0 2 0 2 0 5 14 -9
7. Black Star B 0 3 0 3 0 2 22 -20
7. KFA Evere 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
7. Maccabi Brussels 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Polonia Boitsfort 0 2 0 2 0 1 14 -13
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RW Woluwé B 7 3 2 0 1 14 5 +9
2. Synergy Bruxelles 6 2 2 0 0 17 1 +16
2. Brussels S. AFCA 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
4. Etterbeek B 4 2 1 0 1 9 7 +2
5. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Brussels City B 3 2 1 1 0 5 14 -9
5. Black Star B 3 2 1 1 0 10 9 +1
8. SC Ixelles B 0 3 0 3 0 7 11 -4
8. KFA Evere 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
8. Maccabi Brussels 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
8. Polonia Boitsfort 0 2 0 2 0 4 24 -20
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek B 10 4 3 0 1 29 11 +18
2. Synergy Bruxelles 9 3 3 0 0 17 4 +13
2. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16
2. Brussels S. AFCA 9 3 3 0 0 21 4 +17
5. RW Woluwé B 5 4 1 1 2 13 10 +3
6. SC Ixelles B 4 4 1 2 1 18 15 +3
7. Brussels City B 3 4 1 3 0 10 28 -18
7. Black Star B 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
9. KFA Evere 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
9. Maccabi Brussels 0 3 0 3 0 5 14 -9
9. Polonia Boitsfort 0 4 0 4 0 5 38 -33
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek B 13 5 4 0 1 31 12 +19
2. Synergy Bruxelles 12 4 4 0 0 31 4 +27
3. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16
4. Brussels S. AFCA 9 4 3 1 0 22 9 +13
5. RW Woluwé B 8 5 2 1 2 18 11 +7
6. SC Ixelles B 4 5 1 3 1 14 17 -3
7. Brussels City B 3 4 1 3 0 10 28 -18
8. Black Star B 3 5 1 4 0 12 31 -19
9. KFA Evere 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
10. Maccabi Brussels 0 3 0 3 0 5 14 -9
11. Polonia Boitsfort 0 4 0 4 0 5 38 -33