Football National - Jeunes - U14 Interprovincial ACFF PO2

votre sélection

Samedi 7 mars 2020
10:00 Francs Borains 1 - 2 Onhaye Comparer
11:30 Wavre Sp 0 - 3 Couv.-Mariemb. Comparer
13:30 Jeunesse Arlonaise 0 - 1 SC Montignies Comparer
13:30 Libramont 2 - 0 Meux Comparer
15:30 Blegny 4 - 1 La Louvière Centre Comparer
Dimanche 8 mars 2020
10:00 Givry 2 - 2 La Calamine Comparer
11:30 DC Cointe 7 - 2 Marloie Comparer

Classement au 08/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre 19 8 6 1 1 18 8 +10
2. Jeunesse Arlonaise 18 8 6 2 0 22 8 +14
3. La Calamine 17 8 5 1 2 25 18 +7
4. Francs Borains 15 8 5 3 0 24 13 +11
5. SC Montignies 14 8 4 2 2 14 8 +6
6. Blegny 14 8 4 2 2 23 22 +1
7. Couv.-Mariemb. 13 8 4 3 1 15 17 -2
8. Meux 11 8 3 3 2 17 11 +6
9. Givry 9 8 2 3 3 16 18 -2
10. Onhaye 8 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2
11. DC Cointe 7 8 2 5 1 12 17 -5
12. Marloie 7 8 2 5 1 11 19 -8
13. Libramont 4 8 1 6 1 11 27 -16
14. Wavre Sp 3 8 1 7 0 5 25 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre 10 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5
1. La Calamine 10 4 3 0 1 17 9 +8
1. Blegny 10 4 3 0 1 10 4 +6
4. Jeunesse Arlonaise 9 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
5. Meux 7 4 2 1 1 13 5 +8
5. Givry 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 +6
7. Francs Borains 6 4 2 2 0 11 8 +3
7. DC Cointe 6 4 2 2 0 9 9 0
9. SC Montignies 4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
9. Couv.-Mariemb. 4 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
9. Onhaye 4 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
9. Libramont 4 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
13. Marloie 3 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6
13. Wavre Sp 3 4 1 3 0 4 11 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Montignies 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
2. La Louvière Centre 9 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5
2. Jeunesse Arlonaise 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
2. Francs Borains 9 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8
2. Couv.-Mariemb. 9 4 3 1 0 7 6 +1
6. La Calamine 7 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1
7. Blegny 4 4 1 2 1 13 18 -5
7. Meux 4 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2
7. Onhaye 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
7. Marloie 4 4 1 2 1 8 10 -2
11. Givry 2 4 0 2 2 4 12 -8
12. DC Cointe 1 4 0 3 1 3 8 -5
13. Libramont 0 4 0 4 0 5 16 -11
13. Wavre Sp 0 4 0 4 0 1 14 -13
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Arlonaise 9 4 3 1 0 10 2 +8
1. Couv.-Mariemb. 9 4 3 1 0 9 7 +2
3. La Louvière Centre 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 +6
3. La Calamine 7 4 2 1 1 11 10 +1
3. SC Montignies 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
3. Blegny 7 4 2 1 1 11 11 0
7. Givry 6 4 1 0 3 9 6 +3
7. Onhaye 6 4 2 2 0 7 6 +1
7. Marloie 6 4 2 2 0 10 10 0
10. Meux 4 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
10. DC Cointe 4 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1
10. Libramont 4 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
13. Francs Borains 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
14. Wavre Sp 0 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre 19 8 6 1 1 18 8 +10
2. Jeunesse Arlonaise 18 8 6 2 0 22 8 +14
3. La Calamine 17 8 5 1 2 25 18 +7
4. Francs Borains 15 8 5 3 0 24 13 +11
5. SC Montignies 14 8 4 2 2 14 8 +6
6. Blegny 14 8 4 2 2 23 22 +1
7. Couv.-Mariemb. 13 8 4 3 1 15 17 -2
8. Meux 11 8 3 3 2 17 11 +6
9. Givry 9 8 2 3 3 16 18 -2
10. Onhaye 8 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2
11. DC Cointe 7 8 2 5 1 12 17 -5
12. Marloie 7 8 2 5 1 11 19 -8
13. Libramont 4 8 1 6 1 11 27 -16
14. Wavre Sp 3 8 1 7 0 5 25 -20