Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Prov. C

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 52 18 17 1 0 1384 437 +947
2. United Woluwé 47 18 14 3 1 857 462 +395
3. Auderghem 44 15 14 0 1 1053 390 +663
4. Chênaie Uccle 40 16 12 4 0 1007 586 +421
5. Anciens 13 BC 37 16 11 5 0 644 566 +78
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 35 17 9 8 0 674 749 -75
7. The Runners 34 18 9 9 0 912 811 +101
8. Saint-Augustin 29 21 5 16 0 696 1068 -372
9. Wezembeek-Oppem 28 16 7 9 0 788 736 +52
10. Royal IV 22 18 2 16 0 406 1249 -843
11. Koekelberg 16 18 2 16 0 456 827 -371
12. RPC Anderlecht 15 17 1 16 0 153 1149 -996
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 27 9 9 0 0 811 173 +638
2. Auderghem 26 9 8 0 1 629 266 +363
3. United Woluwé 23 9 7 2 0 350 195 +155
4. Anciens 13 BC 20 8 6 2 0 351 248 +103
5. Chênaie Uccle 19 7 6 1 0 506 235 +271
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 18 8 5 3 0 312 281 +31
6. The Runners 18 9 5 4 0 489 401 +88
8. Saint-Augustin 17 11 3 8 0 388 619 -231
9. Royal IV 14 10 2 8 0 230 589 -359
10. Wezembeek-Oppem 13 7 3 4 0 406 344 +62
11. Koekelberg 10 8 2 6 0 238 300 -62
12. RPC Anderlecht 9 9 1 8 0 92 577 -485
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 25 9 8 1 0 573 264 +309
2. United Woluwé 24 9 7 1 1 507 267 +240
3. Chênaie Uccle 21 9 6 3 0 501 351 +150
4. Auderghem 18 6 6 0 0 424 124 +300
5. Anciens 13 BC 17 8 5 3 0 293 318 -25
5. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 17 9 4 5 0 362 468 -106
7. The Runners 16 9 4 5 0 423 410 +13
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 15 9 4 5 0 382 392 -10
9. Saint-Augustin 12 10 2 8 0 308 449 -141
10. Royal IV 8 8 0 8 0 176 660 -484
11. Koekelberg 6 10 0 10 0 218 527 -309
11. RPC Anderlecht 6 8 0 8 0 61 572 -511
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 12 4 4 0 0 270 98 +172
2. United Woluwé 7 3 2 1 0 136 76 +60
2. Anciens 13 BC 7 3 2 1 0 128 118 +10
2. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 7 3 2 1 0 101 106 -5
5. Auderghem 6 2 2 0 0 108 24 +84
6. RPC Anderlecht 5 3 1 2 0 55 167 -112
7. The Runners 4 4 1 3 0 112 143 -31
7. Saint-Augustin 4 3 1 2 0 125 101 +24
7. Wezembeek-Oppem 4 2 1 1 0 122 97 +25
10. Chênaie Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 60 49 +11
10. Royal IV 3 3 0 3 0 88 266 -178
12. Koekelberg 0 3 0 3 0 0 60 -60
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 21 7 7 0 0 557 152 +405
2. United Woluwé 15 6 4 1 1 271 121 +150
3. Auderghem 14 5 4 0 1 250 121 +129
3. The Runners 14 8 4 4 0 391 323 +68
5. Anciens 13 BC 13 5 4 1 0 168 118 +50
6. Chênaie Uccle 12 4 4 0 0 279 115 +164
7. Saint-Augustin 11 8 2 6 0 231 418 -187
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 9 6 2 4 0 260 290 -30
8. Royal IV 9 7 1 6 0 217 512 -295
10. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 8 4 2 2 0 148 193 -45
11. Koekelberg 7 8 1 7 0 139 335 -196
12. RPC Anderlecht 6 6 1 5 0 70 283 -213