Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 ACFF C

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 FC Walhain - - - Stéphanois B Comparer
12:00 Orp-Noduwez - - - E Braine Comparer
14:30 AFC Braine - - - Huppaye Comparer
16:00 Jodoigne - - - Saintes Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
11:15 FC Genappe - - - Incourt Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saintes 15 5 5 0 0 31 5 +26
2. Incourt 12 5 4 1 0 21 8 +13
3. FC Walhain 10 4 3 0 1 22 2 +20
4. Stéphanois B 9 5 3 2 0 27 16 +11
5. Jodoigne 7 4 2 1 1 25 11 +14
6. E Braine 7 4 2 1 1 15 13 +2
7. FC Genappe 6 4 2 2 0 9 17 -8
8. Wavre Limal 4 5 1 3 1 10 27 -17
9. Huppaye 3 4 1 3 0 9 15 -6
10. Orp-Noduwez 0 5 0 5 0 4 29 -25
11. AFC Braine 0 5 0 5 0 2 32 -30
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saintes 9 3 3 0 0 15 3 +12
1. Incourt 9 3 3 0 0 13 0 +13
3. FC Walhain 6 2 2 0 0 15 0 +15
3. Stéphanois B 6 3 2 1 0 18 11 +7
3. FC Genappe 6 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2
6. Jodoigne 4 2 1 0 1 14 3 +11
6. E Braine 4 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 12 -7
8. Huppaye 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
10. Orp-Noduwez 0 2 0 2 0 3 10 -7
10. AFC Braine 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saintes 6 2 2 0 0 16 2 +14
2. FC Walhain 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
3. Incourt 3 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
3. Stéphanois B 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
3. Jodoigne 3 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
3. E Braine 3 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
7. Wavre Limal 1 3 0 2 1 5 15 -10
8. FC Genappe 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
8. Huppaye 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
8. Orp-Noduwez 0 3 0 3 0 1 19 -18
8. AFC Braine 0 3 0 3 0 1 21 -20
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saintes 12 4 4 0 0 27 3 +24
2. Incourt 9 4 3 1 0 16 8 +8
3. FC Walhain 7 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10
3. E Braine 7 3 2 0 1 13 9 +4
5. Stéphanois B 6 4 2 2 0 18 13 +5
5. FC Genappe 6 4 2 2 0 9 17 -8
7. Jodoigne 4 3 1 1 1 13 10 +3
7. Wavre Limal 4 4 1 2 1 7 18 -11
9. Huppaye 3 3 1 2 0 9 10 -1
10. Orp-Noduwez 0 4 0 4 0 4 19 -15
10. AFC Braine 0 4 0 4 0 1 20 -19
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saintes 15 5 5 0 0 31 5 +26
2. Incourt 12 5 4 1 0 21 8 +13
3. FC Walhain 10 4 3 0 1 22 2 +20
4. Stéphanois B 9 5 3 2 0 27 16 +11
5. Jodoigne 7 4 2 1 1 25 11 +14
6. E Braine 7 4 2 1 1 15 13 +2
7. FC Genappe 6 4 2 2 0 9 17 -8
8. Wavre Limal 4 5 1 3 1 10 27 -17
9. Huppaye 3 4 1 3 0 9 15 -6
10. Orp-Noduwez 0 5 0 5 0 4 29 -25
11. AFC Braine 0 5 0 5 0 2 32 -30