Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
09:30 Tubize 2 - 0 Lasne-Ohain Comparer
18:00 RUS Rebecq B 0 - 1 Ronvau Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
09:30 Chastre 1 - 4 La Hulpe Comparer
11:15 RCS Brainois B 0 - 6 Grez Doiceau Comparer
11:30 Ottignies 4 - 1 RC Waterloo Comparer
12:00 Rixensart 4 - 4 Villers-la-Ville Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. La Hulpe 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2. Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Tubize 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Ronvau 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Villers-la-Ville 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. Rixensart 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. RUS Rebecq B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Lasne-Ohain 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10. RC Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. RCS Brainois B 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Tubize 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. Rixensart 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
4. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ronvau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Villers-la-Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RUS Rebecq B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
4. Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
4. RC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RCS Brainois B 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
1. La Hulpe 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Ronvau 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Villers-la-Ville 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
5. Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RUS Rebecq B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lasne-Ohain 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
5. Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RC Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
5. RCS Brainois B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. La Hulpe 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2. Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Tubize 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Ronvau 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Villers-la-Ville 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. Rixensart 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. RUS Rebecq B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Lasne-Ohain 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10. RC Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. RCS Brainois B 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2. La Hulpe 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2. Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Tubize 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Ronvau 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Villers-la-Ville 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. Rixensart 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. RUS Rebecq B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
9. Lasne-Ohain 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10. RC Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. RCS Brainois B 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6