Basket-ball Hainaut - Jeunes - U16 B

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
09:30 Carnières A 48 - 103 RBC Marcin. Comparer
11:30 Spirou Basket Jeunes B 27 - 93 Fleurus B Comparer
12:00 Feluy Obaix Seneffe 91 - 45 BC Brainois B Comparer
15:30 Binche 79 - 33 Maccabi Charleroi Comparer
16:00 Montagnard 46 - 65 Ressaix Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B - - - BCCG 2007 Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RBC Marcin. 6 2 2 0 0 165 108 +57
1. Fleurus B 6 2 2 0 0 205 54 +151
1. Ressaix 6 2 2 0 0 141 94 +47
4. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 4 2 1 1 0 118 157 -39
4. Maccabi Charleroi 4 2 1 1 0 151 115 +36
4. Montagnard 4 2 1 1 0 96 109 -13
7. Binche 3 1 1 0 0 79 33 +46
7. BCCG 2007 3 1 1 0 0 58 56 +2
9. BC Brainois B 2 2 0 2 0 81 209 -128
9. Carnières A 2 2 0 2 0 92 153 -61
9. Spirou Basket Jeunes B 2 2 0 2 0 83 151 -68
12. AC Gilly 1 1 0 1 0 48 76 -28
12. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B 1 1 0 1 0 60 62 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Montagnard 4 2 1 1 0 96 109 -13
2. RBC Marcin. 3 1 1 0 0 62 60 +2
2. Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 112 27 +85
2. Ressaix 3 1 1 0 0 76 48 +28
2. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 3 1 1 0 0 91 45 +46
2. Maccabi Charleroi 3 1 1 0 0 118 36 +82
2. Binche 3 1 1 0 0 79 33 +46
2. BCCG 2007 3 1 1 0 0 58 56 +2
9. Carnières A 1 1 0 1 0 48 103 -55
9. Spirou Basket Jeunes B 1 1 0 1 0 27 93 -66
11. BC Brainois B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. AC Gilly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RBC Marcin. 3 1 1 0 0 103 48 +55
1. Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 93 27 +66
1. Ressaix 3 1 1 0 0 65 46 +19
4. BC Brainois B 2 2 0 2 0 81 209 -128
5. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 1 1 0 1 0 27 112 -85
5. Maccabi Charleroi 1 1 0 1 0 33 79 -46
5. Carnières A 1 1 0 1 0 44 50 -6
5. Spirou Basket Jeunes B 1 1 0 1 0 56 58 -2
5. AC Gilly 1 1 0 1 0 48 76 -28
5. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B 1 1 0 1 0 60 62 -2
11. Montagnard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Binche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. BCCG 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RBC Marcin. 6 2 2 0 0 165 108 +57
1. Fleurus B 6 2 2 0 0 205 54 +151
1. Ressaix 6 2 2 0 0 141 94 +47
4. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 4 2 1 1 0 118 157 -39
4. Maccabi Charleroi 4 2 1 1 0 151 115 +36
4. Montagnard 4 2 1 1 0 96 109 -13
7. Binche 3 1 1 0 0 79 33 +46
7. BCCG 2007 3 1 1 0 0 58 56 +2
9. BC Brainois B 2 2 0 2 0 81 209 -128
9. Carnières A 2 2 0 2 0 92 153 -61
9. Spirou Basket Jeunes B 2 2 0 2 0 83 151 -68
12. AC Gilly 1 1 0 1 0 48 76 -28
12. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B 1 1 0 1 0 60 62 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RBC Marcin. 6 2 2 0 0 165 108 +57
1. Fleurus B 6 2 2 0 0 205 54 +151
1. Ressaix 6 2 2 0 0 141 94 +47
4. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 4 2 1 1 0 118 157 -39
4. Maccabi Charleroi 4 2 1 1 0 151 115 +36
4. Montagnard 4 2 1 1 0 96 109 -13
7. Binche 3 1 1 0 0 79 33 +46
7. BCCG 2007 3 1 1 0 0 58 56 +2
9. BC Brainois B 2 2 0 2 0 81 209 -128
9. Carnières A 2 2 0 2 0 92 153 -61
9. Spirou Basket Jeunes B 2 2 0 2 0 83 151 -68
12. AC Gilly 1 1 0 1 0 48 76 -28
12. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B 1 1 0 1 0 60 62 -2