Hockey Jeunes - U16 Boys 2

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
10:00 Taxandria 2 - 0 Louv.-la-N. Comparer
10:00 Bruges 0 - 1 Ombrage Comparer
10:00 Parc 3 - 3 Antwerp Comparer
11:30 Tamise 2 - 11 Beerschot Comparer
13:45 Léopold 2 2 - 4 Gantoise 2 Comparer
16:45 Uccle 2 4 - 1 Ixelles Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Taxandria 19 7 6 0 1 32 10 +22
2. Beerschot 16 8 5 2 1 39 22 +17
3. Louv.-la-N. 16 8 5 2 1 25 11 +14
4. Gantoise 2 16 7 5 1 1 20 9 +11
5. Uccle 2 16 8 5 2 1 26 20 +6
6. Antwerp 11 7 3 2 2 23 20 +3
7. Ixelles 10 7 3 3 1 14 13 +1
8. Parc 10 8 2 2 4 16 22 -6
9. Ombrage 9 8 3 5 0 19 22 -3
10. Léopold 2 3 7 1 6 0 14 31 -17
11. Bruges 3 8 1 7 0 12 29 -17
12. Tamise 0 7 0 7 0 13 44 -31
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Taxandria 12 4 4 0 0 16 5 +11
1. Beerschot 12 4 4 0 0 19 7 +12
1. Uccle 2 12 4 4 0 0 18 8 +10
4. Louv.-la-N. 9 4 3 1 0 15 7 +8
5. Gantoise 2 4 3 1 1 1 8 4 +4
5. Antwerp 4 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1
5. Ixelles 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
8. Parc 3 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6
8. Ombrage 3 4 1 3 0 10 13 -3
8. Léopold 2 3 4 1 3 0 8 17 -9
8. Bruges 3 4 1 3 0 8 11 -3
12. Tamise 0 4 0 4 0 4 25 -21
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gantoise 2 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
2. Taxandria 7 3 2 0 1 16 5 +11
2. Louv.-la-N. 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
2. Antwerp 7 4 2 1 1 14 10 +4
2. Parc 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
6. Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
6. Ombrage 6 4 2 2 0 9 9 0
8. Beerschot 4 4 1 2 1 20 15 +5
8. Uccle 2 4 4 1 2 1 8 12 -4
10. Léopold 2 0 3 0 3 0 6 14 -8
10. Bruges 0 4 0 4 0 4 18 -14
10. Tamise 0 3 0 3 0 9 19 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Taxandria 12 4 4 0 0 19 6 +13
2. Beerschot 10 5 3 1 1 24 13 +11
2. Louv.-la-N. 10 5 3 1 1 18 8 +10
4. Gantoise 2 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
4. Uccle 2 9 5 3 2 0 16 16 0
6. Ixelles 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5
7. Parc 6 5 1 1 3 11 14 -3
7. Ombrage 6 5 2 3 0 13 12 +1
9. Antwerp 5 4 1 1 2 11 12 -1
10. Bruges 3 5 1 4 0 10 15 -5
11. Léopold 2 0 4 0 4 0 5 19 -14
11. Tamise 0 4 0 4 0 10 32 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Taxandria 19 7 6 0 1 32 10 +22
2. Beerschot 16 8 5 2 1 39 22 +17
3. Louv.-la-N. 16 8 5 2 1 25 11 +14
4. Gantoise 2 16 7 5 1 1 20 9 +11
5. Uccle 2 16 8 5 2 1 26 20 +6
6. Antwerp 11 7 3 2 2 23 20 +3
7. Ixelles 10 7 3 3 1 14 13 +1
8. Parc 10 8 2 2 4 16 22 -6
9. Ombrage 9 8 3 5 0 19 22 -3
10. Léopold 2 3 7 1 6 0 14 31 -17
11. Bruges 3 8 1 7 0 12 29 -17
12. Tamise 0 7 0 7 0 13 44 -31