Football National - Jeunes - U16 Elite 2

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
14:00 Beerschot - - - Union St-Gill. Comparer
14:00 Waasland - - - Courtrai Comparer
14:00 R Exc. Mouscron - - - FC Seraing Comparer
14:00 Ostende - - - SK Lommel Comparer
14:30 Antwerp - - - Eupen Comparer
14:30 RWDM - - - Deinze Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Ostende 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
3. Union St-Gill. 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
4. Courtrai 6 4 1 0 3 14 9 +5
5. Beerschot 6 4 2 2 0 10 5 +5
6. Deinze 5 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
7. Waasland 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
7. RWDM 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
9. Antwerp 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
10. FC Seraing 3 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
11. R Exc. Mouscron 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
12. SK Lommel 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
2. Union St-Gill. 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3. Ostende 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
3. Beerschot 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3. Deinze 3 2 1 1 0 4 8 -4
3. R Exc. Mouscron 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
7. Courtrai 2 2 0 0 2 5 5 0
7. FC Seraing 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
9. RWDM 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
9. SK Lommel 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11. Waasland 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
11. Antwerp 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Ostende 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. Courtrai 4 2 1 0 1 9 4 +5
3. Waasland 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. Antwerp 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
6. Union St-Gill. 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
6. Beerschot 3 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
6. RWDM 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Deinze 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
10. FC Seraing 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. SK Lommel 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
12. R Exc. Mouscron 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Ostende 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
3. Union St-Gill. 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
4. Courtrai 6 4 1 0 3 14 9 +5
5. Beerschot 6 4 2 2 0 10 5 +5
6. Deinze 5 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
7. Waasland 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
7. RWDM 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
9. Antwerp 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
10. FC Seraing 3 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
11. R Exc. Mouscron 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
12. SK Lommel 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Ostende 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
3. Union St-Gill. 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
4. Courtrai 6 4 1 0 3 14 9 +5
5. Beerschot 6 4 2 2 0 10 5 +5
6. Deinze 5 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
7. Waasland 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
7. RWDM 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
9. Antwerp 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
10. FC Seraing 3 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
11. R Exc. Mouscron 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
12. SK Lommel 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4