Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 U St Gilloise - - - Jeunesse Molenbeek Comparer
15:30 RWD Molenbeek B - - - Boitsfort Comparer
19:30 St-Michel - - - Crossing Schaerbeek Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 Brussels City - - - Stockel Comparer
09:30 Sporting Bruxelles A - - - Jette Comparer
11:30 NSeth Berchem - - - Léo Uccle Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 12 5 4 1 0 20 3 +17
2. U St Gilloise 10 5 3 1 1 10 9 +1
3. Sporting Bruxelles A 9 5 3 2 0 12 6 +6
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2
5. Stockel 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
6. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. NSeth Berchem 4 5 1 3 1 9 11 -2
8. Brussels City 4 5 1 3 1 15 19 -4
9. RWD Molenbeek B 4 5 1 3 1 8 13 -5
10. Léo Uccle 3 2 1 1 0 11 5 +6
11. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
12. Boitsfort 0 5 0 5 0 4 30 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 9 3 3 0 0 17 1 +16
2. U St Gilloise 7 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
3. Sporting Bruxelles A 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
5. Stockel 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
5. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. NSeth Berchem 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
7. Brussels City 1 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3
9. Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RWD Molenbeek B 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 -8
9. Léo Uccle 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
9. Boitsfort 0 3 0 3 0 4 16 -12
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2. Stockel 4 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2
2. RWD Molenbeek B 4 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3
4. St-Michel 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
4. U St Gilloise 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
4. Sporting Bruxelles A 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
4. NSeth Berchem 3 3 1 2 0 7 7 0
4. Brussels City 3 3 1 2 0 7 8 -1
4. Léo Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 9 1 +8
10. Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
11. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. Boitsfort 0 2 0 2 0 0 14 -14
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 9 4 3 1 0 15 2 +13
2. U St Gilloise 7 4 2 1 1 6 8 -2
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2
2. Stockel 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
5. Sporting Bruxelles A 6 4 2 2 0 11 6 +5
5. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. NSeth Berchem 4 4 1 2 1 8 6 +2
7. Brussels City 4 4 1 2 1 14 15 -1
7. RWD Molenbeek B 4 4 1 2 1 8 12 -4
10. Léo Uccle 3 2 1 1 0 11 5 +6
10. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
12. Boitsfort 0 5 0 5 0 4 30 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 12 5 4 1 0 20 3 +17
2. U St Gilloise 10 5 3 1 1 10 9 +1
3. Sporting Bruxelles A 9 5 3 2 0 12 6 +6
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2
5. Stockel 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
6. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. NSeth Berchem 4 5 1 3 1 9 11 -2
8. Brussels City 4 5 1 3 1 15 19 -4
9. RWD Molenbeek B 4 5 1 3 1 8 13 -5
10. Léo Uccle 3 2 1 1 0 11 5 +6
11. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
12. Boitsfort 0 5 0 5 0 4 30 -26