Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
14:00 A.S.A Molenbeek - - - Ganshoren Comparer
15:15 SC Ixelles - - - FC Schaerbeek Comparer
15:15 BX Brussels - - - Etterbeek Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
09:30 Audergh. - - - St-Josse Comparer
09:30 Kosova - - - St. Everois Comparer
11:15 Black Star - - - Renaissance Forestoise Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Renaissance Forestoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Black Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Renaissance Forestoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Black Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Renaissance Forestoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Black Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Renaissance Forestoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Black Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Renaissance Forestoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Black Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0