Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
15:15 BX Brussels - - - Black Star Comparer
15:15 SC Ixelles - - - Audergh. Comparer
17:00 Etterbeek - - - Ganshoren Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 FC Schaerbeek - - - Renaissance Forestoise Comparer
09:30 Kosova - - - A.S.A Molenbeek Comparer
09:30 St. Everois - - - St-Josse Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 12 4 4 0 0 17 9 +8
2. Etterbeek 9 4 3 1 0 27 9 +18
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 24 11 +13
4. SC Ixelles 6 3 2 1 0 15 10 +5
5. Black Star 6 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
6. St-Josse 6 4 2 2 0 12 14 -2
7. Ganshoren 6 5 2 3 0 26 14 +12
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 4 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5
9. FC Schaerbeek 3 3 1 2 0 9 19 -10
10. St. Everois 1 3 0 2 1 6 9 -3
11. BX Brussels 0 3 0 3 0 4 12 -8
12. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 2 31 -29
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Etterbeek 6 2 2 0 0 17 1 +16
1. Kosova 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
4. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 7 9 -2
4. Black Star 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. St-Josse 3 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
4. Ganshoren 3 2 1 1 0 19 5 +14
4. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 10 -5
9. St. Everois 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
10. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 4 19 -15
10. BX Brussels 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 6 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 10 8 +2
2. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 16 8 +8
2. SC Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
2. Black Star 3 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
2. St-Josse 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
2. Ganshoren 3 3 1 2 0 7 9 -2
2. FC Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
9. A.S.A Molenbeek 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. St. Everois 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. BX Brussels 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 2 0 2 0 1 27 -26
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 12 4 4 0 0 17 9 +8
2. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 24 11 +13
3. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 19 6 +13
3. SC Ixelles 6 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
3. Black Star 6 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
3. St-Josse 6 4 2 2 0 12 14 -2
3. Ganshoren 6 4 2 2 0 24 10 +14
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 1 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7
8. St. Everois 1 3 0 2 1 6 9 -3
10. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 4 19 -15
10. BX Brussels 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 2 31 -29
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 12 4 4 0 0 17 9 +8
2. Etterbeek 9 4 3 1 0 27 9 +18
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 24 11 +13
4. SC Ixelles 6 3 2 1 0 15 10 +5
5. Black Star 6 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
6. St-Josse 6 4 2 2 0 12 14 -2
7. Ganshoren 6 5 2 3 0 26 14 +12
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 4 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5
9. FC Schaerbeek 3 3 1 2 0 9 19 -10
10. St. Everois 1 3 0 2 1 6 9 -3
11. BX Brussels 0 3 0 3 0 4 12 -8
12. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 2 31 -29