Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
14:30 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 20 - 0 Athletic BC Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 6 2 2 0 0 87 45 +42
2. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 74 42 +32
2. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 53 33 +20
2. Tubize - Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 69 53 +16
6. Wavre 1 1 0 1 0 45 67 -22
6. RPC Anderlecht 1 1 0 1 0 33 53 -20
6. Castor Braine 1 1 0 1 0 42 74 -32
6. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 53 69 -16
10. Athletic BC 0 2 0 2 0 0 40 -40
10. BCS Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 6 2 2 0 0 87 45 +42
2. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 74 42 +32
2. Tubize - Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 69 53 +16
4. RPC Anderlecht 1 1 0 1 0 33 53 -20
5. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Royal IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Wavre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Castor Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Anciens 13 BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Athletic BC 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
5. BCS Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 53 33 +20
3. Wavre 1 1 0 1 0 45 67 -22
3. Castor Braine 1 1 0 1 0 42 74 -32
3. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 53 69 -16
6. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Friendly Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Tubize - Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RPC Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Athletic BC 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
6. BCS Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 6 2 2 0 0 87 45 +42
2. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 74 42 +32
2. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 53 33 +20
2. Tubize - Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 69 53 +16
6. Wavre 1 1 0 1 0 45 67 -22
6. RPC Anderlecht 1 1 0 1 0 33 53 -20
6. Castor Braine 1 1 0 1 0 42 74 -32
6. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 53 69 -16
10. Athletic BC 0 2 0 2 0 0 40 -40
10. BCS Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 6 2 2 0 0 87 45 +42
2. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 74 42 +32
2. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 53 33 +20
2. Tubize - Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 69 53 +16
6. Wavre 1 1 0 1 0 45 67 -22
6. RPC Anderlecht 1 1 0 1 0 33 53 -20
6. Castor Braine 1 1 0 1 0 42 74 -32
6. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 53 69 -16
10. Athletic BC 0 2 0 2 0 0 40 -40
10. BCS Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0