Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Prov. B

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats

Classement au 04/10/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 84 37 +47
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
1. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
1. Orp-Jauche 3 1 1 0 0 70 13 +57
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 35 57 -22
6. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
6. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
10. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
10. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 84 37 +47
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
1. Orp-Jauche 3 1 1 0 0 70 13 +57
5. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 35 57 -22
6. Fresh Air Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Royal IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Chênaie Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
2. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
2. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
2. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
5. BC Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Orp-Jauche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
5. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 84 37 +47
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
1. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
1. Orp-Jauche 3 1 1 0 0 70 13 +57
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 35 57 -22
6. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
6. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
10. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
10. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 84 37 +47
1. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
1. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
1. Orp-Jauche 3 1 1 0 0 70 13 +57
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 35 57 -22
6. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
6. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
10. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
10. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0