Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Prov. C

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 49 17 16 1 0 1404 529 +875
2. Excelsior Bruxelles 48 16 16 0 0 988 467 +521
3. Royal IV 47 21 13 8 0 1142 1115 +27
4. Auderghem 41 19 11 8 0 1216 972 +244
4. The Runners 41 17 12 5 0 1221 787 +434
4. Uccle Eur. 41 17 12 5 0 1043 764 +279
7. Wavre 32 16 8 8 0 944 822 +122
8. UAA Etterbeek 25 18 6 12 0 627 671 -44
9. BC Waterloo 23 17 3 14 0 507 1497 -990
9. Mont-Saint-Guibert 23 16 4 12 0 662 884 -222
11. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 21 17 2 15 0 651 1241 -590
12. Anciens 13 BC 15 17 1 16 0 501 1157 -656
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 25 9 8 1 0 722 299 +423
2. Excelsior Bruxelles 21 7 7 0 0 338 154 +184
3. Royal IV 20 10 5 5 0 563 485 +78
3. The Runners 20 8 6 2 0 621 402 +219
5. Auderghem 18 10 4 6 0 611 499 +112
6. Uccle Eur. 16 8 4 4 0 468 339 +129
6. UAA Etterbeek 16 9 4 5 0 451 364 +87
6. BC Waterloo 16 10 3 7 0 309 771 -462
9. Wavre 14 8 3 5 0 450 418 +32
9. Mont-Saint-Guibert 14 8 3 5 0 356 413 -57
11. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 10 8 1 7 0 304 571 -267
12. Anciens 13 BC 8 9 0 9 0 261 737 -476
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 27 9 9 0 0 650 313 +337
1. Royal IV 27 11 8 3 0 579 630 -51
3. Uccle Eur. 25 9 8 1 0 575 425 +150
4. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 24 8 8 0 0 682 230 +452
5. Auderghem 23 9 7 2 0 605 473 +132
6. The Runners 21 9 6 3 0 600 385 +215
7. Wavre 18 8 5 3 0 494 404 +90
8. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 11 9 1 8 0 347 670 -323
9. UAA Etterbeek 9 9 2 7 0 176 307 -131
9. Mont-Saint-Guibert 9 8 1 7 0 306 471 -165
11. BC Waterloo 7 7 0 7 0 198 726 -528
11. Anciens 13 BC 7 8 1 7 0 240 420 -180
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wavre 10 4 3 1 0 287 161 +126
2. Royal IV 9 3 3 0 0 176 129 +47
3. The Runners 7 3 2 1 0 168 100 +68
4. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 6 2 2 0 0 165 80 +85
4. Excelsior Bruxelles 6 2 2 0 0 126 11 +115
6. Auderghem 5 3 1 2 0 186 158 +28
6. BC Waterloo 5 3 1 2 0 40 211 -171
6. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 5 3 1 2 0 74 167 -93
9. UAA Etterbeek 3 4 1 3 0 60 118 -58
10. Anciens 13 BC 2 3 0 3 0 75 185 -110
11. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 51 53 -2
11. Mont-Saint-Guibert 1 1 0 1 0 46 81 -35
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Royal IV 22 8 7 1 0 485 356 +129
2. The Runners 17 7 5 2 0 450 288 +162
3. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 15 5 5 0 0 398 169 +229
3. Excelsior Bruxelles 15 5 5 0 0 321 117 +204
5. Wavre 14 6 4 2 0 395 278 +117
6. Auderghem 13 7 3 4 0 466 392 +74
7. Uccle Eur. 11 5 3 2 0 292 202 +90
7. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 11 7 2 5 0 291 439 -148
9. BC Waterloo 10 8 1 7 0 183 697 -514
10. UAA Etterbeek 9 9 2 7 0 231 326 -95
11. Mont-Saint-Guibert 6 4 1 3 0 147 224 -77
12. Anciens 13 BC 4 5 0 5 0 165 336 -171