Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Prov. D

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 61 22 19 2 1 1640 1002 +638
2. Eclair Bruxelles 59 22 18 3 1 1353 988 +365
3. Chênaie Uccle 54 21 16 4 1 1366 903 +463
4. Tubize - Rebecq 49 17 16 1 0 1231 598 +633
5. BCS Uccle 46 21 12 8 1 1088 906 +182
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 44 20 12 8 0 1071 921 +150
7. Berchem 42 22 10 12 0 1271 1260 +11
8. Friendly Ixelles 41 20 11 9 0 1148 837 +311
9. Evere 34 20 7 13 0 840 1081 -241
10. Uccle Eur. 31 21 4 15 2 920 1349 -429
11. RPC Anderlecht 29 21 4 17 0 822 1287 -465
12. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 28 19 5 14 0 782 1073 -291
13. Royal IV C 26 19 3 15 1 604 1143 -539
14. Auderghem 25 21 2 18 1 757 1545 -788
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eclair Bruxelles 31 11 10 1 0 701 488 +213
2. Canter Schaerbeek 30 11 9 1 1 813 496 +317
3. Chênaie Uccle 26 10 8 2 0 629 368 +261
3. BCS Uccle 26 11 7 3 1 586 441 +145
5. Berchem 24 12 6 6 0 679 699 -20
6. Friendly Ixelles 23 10 7 3 0 584 357 +227
7. Tubize - Rebecq 22 8 7 1 0 546 264 +282
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 22 10 6 4 0 517 469 +48
9. Evere 16 10 3 7 0 395 532 -137
10. Uccle Eur. 15 10 2 7 1 458 613 -155
11. Auderghem 14 12 1 11 0 448 990 -542
12. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 13 9 2 7 0 408 572 -164
13. RPC Anderlecht 11 9 1 8 0 379 581 -202
13. Royal IV C 11 10 0 9 1 283 597 -314
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 31 11 10 1 0 827 506 +321
2. Eclair Bruxelles 28 11 8 2 1 652 500 +152
2. Chênaie Uccle 28 11 8 2 1 737 535 +202
4. Tubize - Rebecq 27 9 9 0 0 685 334 +351
5. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 22 10 6 4 0 554 452 +102
6. BCS Uccle 20 10 5 5 0 502 465 +37
7. Berchem 18 10 4 6 0 592 561 +31
7. Friendly Ixelles 18 10 4 6 0 564 480 +84
7. Evere 18 10 4 6 0 445 549 -104
7. RPC Anderlecht 18 12 3 9 0 443 706 -263
11. Uccle Eur. 16 11 2 8 1 462 736 -274
12. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 15 10 3 7 0 374 501 -127
12. Royal IV C 15 9 3 6 0 321 546 -225
14. Auderghem 11 9 1 7 1 309 555 -246
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 13 5 4 1 0 279 239 +40
2. Canter Schaerbeek 9 3 3 0 0 244 130 +114
2. Berchem 9 5 2 3 0 324 293 +31
4. Eclair Bruxelles 7 3 2 1 0 113 97 +16
4. Chênaie Uccle 7 3 2 1 0 201 139 +62
4. Friendly Ixelles 7 4 2 2 0 230 129 +101
7. Tubize - Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 151 113 +38
7. BCS Uccle 6 4 1 3 0 168 217 -49
9. Evere 5 3 1 2 0 123 166 -43
9. Uccle Eur. 5 3 1 2 0 133 195 -62
9. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 5 3 1 2 0 137 188 -51
12. RPC Anderlecht 4 4 0 4 0 126 276 -150
12. Royal IV C 4 2 1 1 0 104 123 -19
12. Auderghem 4 2 1 1 0 113 141 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Canter Schaerbeek 24 8 8 0 0 653 315 +338
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 24 10 7 3 0 569 442 +127
3. Eclair Bruxelles 20 8 6 2 0 438 354 +84
3. Friendly Ixelles 20 9 6 3 0 503 324 +179
5. Chênaie Uccle 18 8 5 3 0 469 378 +91
6. Tubize - Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 439 237 +202
6. Berchem 15 9 3 6 0 552 549 +3
8. BCS Uccle 14 8 3 5 0 381 400 -19
9. Evere 13 7 3 4 0 304 399 -95
9. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 13 7 3 4 0 327 370 -43
11. Auderghem 11 7 2 5 0 306 569 -263
12. Uccle Eur. 10 8 1 7 0 381 566 -185
12. RPC Anderlecht 10 8 1 7 0 297 509 -212
14. Royal IV C 8 6 1 5 0 194 401 -207