Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 Chastre - - - La Hulpe Comparer
09:30 RW Woluwé - - - RC Waterloo Comparer
09:30 Lasne - - - RCS Brainois B Comparer
14:00 Jodoigne - - - Grez Doiceau Comparer
18:00 RUS Rebecq - - - Saintes Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 Ottignies - - - Nivelles Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 24 10 +14
2. Saintes 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
3. Grez Doiceau 9 3 3 0 0 21 1 +20
4. La Hulpe 9 4 3 1 0 25 14 +11
5. Nivelles 9 5 2 0 3 11 5 +6
6. Lasne 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
7. RCS Brainois B 7 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Ottignies 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
10. Jodoigne 3 5 1 4 0 11 25 -14
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
12. RC Waterloo 0 5 0 5 0 4 19 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 16 1 +15
1. RCS Brainois B 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Saintes 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
4. La Hulpe 3 2 1 1 0 5 9 -4
4. Nivelles 3 3 0 0 3 2 2 0
4. Lasne 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. Chastre 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
4. Ottignies 3 3 1 2 0 12 12 0
4. Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 6 13 -7
11. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 5 19 -14
11. RC Waterloo 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 9 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Saintes 7 3 2 0 1 7 1 +6
3. La Hulpe 6 2 2 0 0 20 5 +15
3. Nivelles 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
5. Lasne 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
6. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
7. RCS Brainois B 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
8. Chastre 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
8. Ottignies 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
8. Jodoigne 0 2 0 2 0 5 12 -7
8. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 3 12 -9
8. RC Waterloo 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 12 4 4 0 0 20 7 +13
2. La Hulpe 9 3 3 0 0 25 9 +16
3. Nivelles 8 4 2 0 2 10 4 +6
4. Saintes 7 4 2 1 1 4 6 -2
5. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 13 0 +13
5. RCS Brainois B 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
7. Lasne 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
8. Ottignies 3 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4
8. Jodoigne 3 4 1 3 0 9 21 -12
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
11. RC Waterloo 0 4 0 4 0 3 11 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 24 10 +14
2. Saintes 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
3. Grez Doiceau 9 3 3 0 0 21 1 +20
4. La Hulpe 9 4 3 1 0 25 14 +11
5. Nivelles 9 5 2 0 3 11 5 +6
6. Lasne 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
7. RCS Brainois B 7 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Ottignies 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
10. Jodoigne 3 5 1 4 0 11 25 -14
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
12. RC Waterloo 0 5 0 5 0 4 19 -15