Basket-ball National - Jeunes - U17 AWBB B

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
09:00 Belgrade 57 - 62 Belleflam. Comparer
14:00 UBCF Quaregnon 39 - 117 Utd Woluwé Comparer
15:00 CEP Fleurus 71 - 64 Linthout Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflam. 6 2 2 0 0 137 112 +25
1. Utd Woluwé 6 2 2 0 0 227 82 +145
3. CEP Fleurus 4 2 1 1 0 136 147 -11
3. Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 118 105 +13
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 83 65 +18
5. Spirou Basket Jeunes 3 1 1 0 0 95 55 +40
7. UBCF Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 94 212 -118
8. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 1 0 1 0 43 110 -67
8. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 55 75 -20
8. Linthout 1 1 0 1 0 64 71 -7
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 43 61 -18
12. Col. St-Louis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CEP Fleurus 4 2 1 1 0 136 147 -11
2. Utd Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 110 43 +67
2. Spirou Basket Jeunes 3 1 1 0 0 95 55 +40
4. Belgrade 1 1 0 1 0 57 62 -5
4. UBCF Quaregnon 1 1 0 1 0 39 117 -78
4. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 55 75 -20
4. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 43 61 -18
8. Belleflam. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Mont-sur-Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Col. St-Louis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflam. 6 2 2 0 0 137 112 +25
2. Utd Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 117 39 +78
2. Belgrade 3 1 1 0 0 61 43 +18
2. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 83 65 +18
5. UBCF Quaregnon 1 1 0 1 0 55 95 -40
5. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 1 0 1 0 43 110 -67
5. Linthout 1 1 0 1 0 64 71 -7
8. CEP Fleurus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Spirou Basket Jeunes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Royal IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Col. St-Louis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflam. 6 2 2 0 0 137 112 +25
1. Utd Woluwé 6 2 2 0 0 227 82 +145
3. CEP Fleurus 4 2 1 1 0 136 147 -11
3. Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 118 105 +13
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 83 65 +18
5. Spirou Basket Jeunes 3 1 1 0 0 95 55 +40
7. UBCF Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 94 212 -118
8. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 1 0 1 0 43 110 -67
8. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 55 75 -20
8. Linthout 1 1 0 1 0 64 71 -7
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 43 61 -18
12. Col. St-Louis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflam. 6 2 2 0 0 137 112 +25
1. Utd Woluwé 6 2 2 0 0 227 82 +145
3. CEP Fleurus 4 2 1 1 0 136 147 -11
3. Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 118 105 +13
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 83 65 +18
5. Spirou Basket Jeunes 3 1 1 0 0 95 55 +40
7. UBCF Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 94 212 -118
8. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1 1 0 1 0 43 110 -67
8. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 55 75 -20
8. Linthout 1 1 0 1 0 64 71 -7
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 43 61 -18
12. Col. St-Louis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0