Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U18 Prov. C

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 49 17 16 1 0 1324 775 +549
2. BC Waterloo B 45 17 14 3 0 1150 893 +257
3. Friendly Ixelles 44 19 12 6 1 1018 830 +188
3. Saint-Augustin 44 19 13 6 0 1163 937 +226
5. Chênaie Uccle 37 19 9 10 0 1012 1017 -5
6. Auderghem 28 19 4 13 2 902 1073 -171
6. Canter Schaerbeek 28 18 5 13 0 904 1104 -200
8. Tubize- Rebecq 26 17 5 11 1 738 922 -184
9. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 17 17 1 16 0 524 1184 -660
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo B 25 9 8 1 0 617 428 +189
1. Saint-Augustin 25 9 8 1 0 568 404 +164
3. Excelsior Bruxelles 24 8 8 0 0 694 369 +325
4. Friendly Ixelles 23 9 7 2 0 428 276 +152
5. Chênaie Uccle 22 10 6 4 0 638 532 +106
6. Canter Schaerbeek 17 9 4 5 0 495 560 -65
7. Auderghem 16 8 3 3 2 451 412 +39
8. Tubize- Rebecq 14 9 3 6 0 421 435 -14
9. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 11 10 1 9 0 314 693 -379
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 25 9 8 1 0 630 406 +224
2. Friendly Ixelles 21 10 5 4 1 590 554 +36
3. BC Waterloo B 20 8 6 2 0 533 465 +68
4. Saint-Augustin 19 10 5 5 0 595 533 +62
5. Chênaie Uccle 15 9 3 6 0 374 485 -111
6. Auderghem 12 11 1 10 0 451 661 -210
6. Tubize- Rebecq 12 8 2 5 1 317 487 -170
8. Canter Schaerbeek 11 9 1 8 0 409 544 -135
9. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 6 7 0 7 0 210 491 -281
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 9 3 3 0 0 283 149 +134
2. Chênaie Uccle 8 4 2 2 0 182 205 -23
3. Saint-Augustin 7 3 2 1 0 191 146 +45
4. BC Waterloo B 6 2 2 0 0 153 123 +30
5. Tubize- Rebecq 5 3 1 2 0 199 244 -45
6. Friendly Ixelles 4 2 1 1 0 113 128 -15
7. Auderghem 2 2 0 2 0 94 133 -39
7. Canter Schaerbeek 2 2 0 2 0 85 152 -67
9. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 18 6 6 0 0 478 299 +179
2. Saint-Augustin 17 7 5 2 0 431 363 +68
3. BC Waterloo B 16 6 5 1 0 425 340 +85
3. Chênaie Uccle 16 8 4 4 0 432 457 -25
5. Friendly Ixelles 13 7 3 4 0 320 347 -27
6. Canter Schaerbeek 9 5 2 3 0 263 301 -38
7. Tubize- Rebecq 8 5 1 3 1 299 351 -52
8. Auderghem 7 6 0 5 1 289 379 -90
9. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 2 4 0 4 0 88 188 -100