Hockey Jeunes - U19 Boys 1

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
15:00 Indiana 3 - 0 Gantoise Comparer
15:00 Braxgata 4 - 3 LARA Wavre Comparer
15:00 Antwerp 4 - 0 Watducks 2 Comparer
15:00 Wellington 3 - 0 Racing 2 Comparer
15:30 Taxandria 4 - 2 Orée 2 Comparer
16:30 Louvain 7 - 1 Léopold 2 Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Louvain 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
2. Indiana 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Taxandria 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4
4. Braxgata 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
5. Antwerp 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
6. Wellington 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
7. LARA Wavre 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
8. Orée 2 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
9. Gantoise 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5
10. Watducks 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
11. Racing 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
12. Léopold 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Louvain 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Indiana 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Taxandria 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Braxgata 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
1. Antwerp 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Wellington 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
7. LARA Wavre 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Orée 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Gantoise 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
9. Watducks 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
9. Racing 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
9. Léopold 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Louvain 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Indiana 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Taxandria 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
1. Braxgata 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
5. Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
5. Wellington 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. LARA Wavre 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
7. Orée 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
7. Gantoise 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Watducks 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
7. Racing 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Léopold 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Louvain 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
2. Indiana 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Taxandria 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4
4. Braxgata 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
5. Antwerp 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
6. Wellington 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
7. LARA Wavre 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
8. Orée 2 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
9. Gantoise 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5
10. Watducks 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
11. Racing 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
12. Léopold 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Louvain 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
2. Indiana 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Taxandria 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4
4. Braxgata 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
5. Antwerp 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
6. Wellington 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
7. LARA Wavre 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
8. Orée 2 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
9. Gantoise 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5
10. Watducks 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
11. Racing 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
12. Léopold 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9