Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Vendredi 23 octobre 2020
20:00 U St Gilloise - - - Jeunesse Molenbeek Comparer
Samedi 24 octobre 2020
15:30 RWD Molenbeek - - - Boitsfort Comparer
18:00 NSeth Berchem - - - Léo Uccle Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 St-Michel - - - Crossing Schaerbeek Comparer
11:15 Brussels City - - - Stockel Comparer
11:15 Sporting Bruxelles - - - Jette Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 +14
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
3. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
5. Brussels City 4 3 1 1 1 11 11 0
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
8. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
9. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
12. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 5 15 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2. Jette 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
2. Brussels City 3 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. St-Michel 3 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3
6. NSeth Berchem 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
7. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
7. Crossing Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Léo Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Stockel 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. U St Gilloise 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
9. Sporting Bruxelles 0 2 0 2 0 5 8 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8
1. Boitsfort 6 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
3. Jette 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. NSeth Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 7 -3
6. Brussels City 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
6. Stockel 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
9. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. U St Gilloise 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Sporting Bruxelles 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
2. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
5. Brussels City 4 3 1 1 1 11 11 0
5. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
7. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
9. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
11. Sporting Bruxelles 0 3 0 3 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 +14
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
3. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
5. Brussels City 4 3 1 1 1 11 11 0
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
8. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
9. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
12. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 5 15 -10