Football Liège - Jeunes - U21 provinciaux A

votre sélection

Mardi 29 juin 2021
14:00 Faimes - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
14:45 Ougrée - - - Seraing At. Comparer
14:45 Solières - - - DC Cointe Comparer
14:45 Geer - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
14:45 Beaufays - - - Huy Comparer
14:45 Hannut - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Beaufays - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Huy Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Huy - - - Faimes Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - Oreye Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Ougrée - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Hannut - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 DC Cointe - - - JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Geer - - - Hannut Comparer
15:30 Solières - - - Union Flémalloise Comparer
Mercredi 30 juin 2021
15:30 Hannut - - - Geer Comparer
15:30 Union Flémalloise - - - Solières Comparer
15:30 JA Grivegnée - - - DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 FC Tilleur - - - Seraing At. Comparer
15:30 Faimes - - - Ougrée Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. - - - Beaufays Comparer
15:30 Oreye - - - Huy Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 6 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
1. Oreye 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
1. Faimes 6 2 2 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Beaufays 6 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
5. Ougrée 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Solières 3 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5
7. FC Tilleur 2 2 0 0 2 5 5 0
8. JA Grivegnée 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
8. Hannut 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
8. Seraing At. 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
8. DC Cointe 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
8. Union Flémalloise 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
8. Geer 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
1. JA Grivegnée 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
3. Oreye 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
3. Faimes 3 2 1 1 0 4 8 -4
3. Ougrée 3 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3
3. Hannut 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. Seraing At. 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
3. DC Cointe 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
3. Union Flémalloise 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
10. Beaufays 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. Solières 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
12. FC Tilleur 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
12. Geer 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17